6. Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů SRK 8.9.2013 - Výsledky
6. Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů SRK 8.9.2013
Výsledky

místo   StČí Štafeta                                     Čas 
             Jméno                          RN     Čas 


H21  (62)                   

    1     35 PGP 4                                    139:15 
             Flašar Jan                          47:57 
             Procházka Jan                       44:04 
             Šedivý Jan                          47:14 

    2     61 ZBM 1                                    141:21 
             Chloupek Adam                       47:17 
             Chromý Adam                         45:21 
             Nykodým Miloš                       48:43 

    3     21 LCE 1                                    141:24 
             Perůtka Jan                         47:24 
             Valenta Jiří                        48:58 
             Hubáček Michal                      45:02 

    4      3 AOP 1                                    141:34 
             Navrátil Boris                      47:12 
             Schuster Marek                      48:01 
             Hadač Filip                         46:21 

    5     25 LPU 1                                    143:24 
             Kamenický Matěj                     48:29 
             Procházka David                     47:44 
             Nožka Radek                         47:11 

    6     44 SHK 1                                    144:06 
             Hepner David                        49:16 
             Jedlička Michal                     48:37 
             Šmehlík Eduard                      46:13 

    7     26 LPU 2                                    145:03 
             Lučan Vladimír                      47:25 
             Zvěřina Petr                        48:54 
             Kubelka Tomáš                       48:44 

    8     49 SSU 1                                    146:39 
             Král Václav                         51:55 
             Poklop Martin                       49:56 
             Král Vojtěch                        44:48 

    9     47 SJC 1                                    146:59 
             Kazda Ondřej                        50:11 
             Henych Martin                       49:39 
             Mrázek Jan                          47:09 

   10     36 PHK 1                                    147:43 
             Panchártek Jan                      50:07 
             Kamenický Jakub                     53:04 
             Kubát Pavel                         44:32 

   11     22 LCE 2                                    151:09 
             Vavrys Johan                        49:53 
             Slezák Jiří                         50:04 
             Horyna Roman                        51:12 

   12     52 TTR 1                                    152:32 
             Klusáček Jan                        48:37 
             Prášil Marek                        52:56 
             Klusáček Matěj                      50:59 

   13     62 ZBM 2                                    152:40 
             Brlica Pavel                        49:38 
             Švirák Ondřej                       53:41 
             Bravený Vít                         49:21 

   14     53 TUR 1                                    153:37 
             Wolf Daniel                         47:17 
             Drahoňovský Aleš                    54:24 
             Kořínek Jindřich                    51:56 

   15     17 KAM 1                                    154:41 
             Kettner Lukáš                       53:03 
             Rusý Tomáš                          53:01 
             Semík Ondřej                        48:37 

   16     42 SCP 1                                    154:45 
             Kovář Miroslav                      52:14 
             Fujáček Jan                         53:09 
             Skripnik Štěpán                     49:22 

   17     63 ZBM 3                                    154:48 
             Zháňal Jan                          50:42 
             Zimmermann Jakub                    54:28 
             Bořil Tomáš                         49:38 

   18     27 LPU 3                                    154:52 
             Hovorka Lukáš                       53:50 
             Čermák Jan                          51:22 
             Grundmann Jan                       49:40 

   19     58 TZL 2                                    154:53 
             Dlabaja Štěpán                      51:39 
             Kašpar Michal                       54:58 
             Přibyl Bronislav                    48:16 

   20     10 DKP 1                                    155:04 
             Kolín Jan                           50:40 
             Mrázek Jiří                         57:09 
             Janata Martin                       47:15 

   21     34 PGP 3                                    156:34 
             Procházka Jan                       55:04 
             Landovský Tomáš                     52:27 
             Sysel Ctibor                        49:03 

   22      4 AOP 2                                    157:28 
             Melecký Martin                      50:28 
             Rossmanith Vojta                    54:02 
             Košárek Pavel                       52:58 

   23      1 ABM 1                                    159:39 
             Mokrý Stanislav                     52:21 
             Palát Petr                          51:12 
             Novotný Ondřej                      56:06 

   24      7 ASU 2                                    159:50 
             Navrátil Tomáš                      50:15 
             Mušínský Tomáš                      54:22 
             Dvořáček Radek                      55:13 

   25     54 TUR 2                                    160:08 
             Neumann Josef                       58:10 
             Brož Marek                          58:07 
             Dlabaja Tomáš                       43:51 

   26     48 SJC 2                                    160:13 
             Beneš Jan                           48:07 
             Drobník Michal                      57:26 
             Žaloudek Petr                       54:40 

   27      8 ASU 3                                    162:10 
             Zbranek Roman                       49:59 
             Šincl Jiří                          61:45 
             Šmelík Martin                       50:26 

   28     40 PHK 5                                    163:49 
             Růžička Adam                        49:36 
             Azeb Karim                          54:01 
             Tihon Michal                        60:12 

   29     45 SHK 2                                    165:00 
             Jirásek Michal                      52:51 
             Šabatka Zdeněk                      53:32 
             Weiner Jakub                        58:37 

   30     57 TZL 1                                    165:12 
             Benroth Martin                      55:06 
             Nečas Jiří                          55:02 
             Kolárik Tomáš                       55:04 

   31     64 ZBM 4                                    165:21 
             Zřídkaveselý Libor                  56:43 
             Drábek Jan                          57:06 
             Zimmermann Štěpán                   51:32 

   32     46 SHK 3                                    166:22 
             Paclík Roman                        47:44 
             Svoboda Ondřej                      62:45 
             Komanec Václav                      55:53 

   33     29 LPU 5                                    168:11 
             Procházka Tomáš                     52:53 
             Držka Štěpán                        57:36 
             Kos Tomáš                           57:42 

   34     37 PHK 2                                    168:33 
             Balcar Aleš                         53:00 
             Kamenický Ondřej                    58:38 
             Kadeřávek Petr                      56:55 

   35     55 TUR 3                                    170:03 
             Holas Ondřej                        51:52 
             Hostaš Petr                         61:54 
             Váňa Martin                         56:17 

   36     56 TUR 4                                    170:04 
             Zakouřil Vít                        52:55 
             Vlček Martin                        52:19 
             Hyka Jan                            64:50 

   37     41 PHK 6                                    170:07 
             Műller Martin                       54:23 
             Černý Michal                        57:18 
             Zelenka Tomáš                       58:26 

   38     38 PHK 3                                    170:22 
             Dzioba Mateusz                      56:18 
             Vítek Petr                          54:14 
             Novotný Radek                       59:50 

   39      6 ASU 1                                    171:13 
             Franko David                        49:35 
             Ostřanský Filip                     72:10 
             Horvát Petr                         49:28 

   40     23 LCE 3                                    171:28 
             Vlažný Jakub                        51:56 
             Slezák Zdeněk                       52:33 
             Vlažný Jan                          66:59 

   41     50 TAP 1                                    172:41 
             Makovský Jakub                      50:14 
             Černý Martin                        57:48 
             Zajíc Vítězslav                     64:39 

   42     13 DOB 1                                    173:34 
             Khýn Vítězslav                      56:47 
             Janda Martin                        57:04 
             Fátor Jan                           59:43 

   43     11 DKP 2                                    173:45 
             Tomeš Jaroslav                      55:06 
             Klaška Pavel                        55:16 
             Pospíšil Ondřej                     63:23 

   44     16 CHT 1                                    175:34 
             Kopáček Jan                         58:19 
             Krejsa Martin                       63:15 
             Krejsa Vladimír                     54:00 

   45     30 LPU 6                                    176:45 
             Záveský Filip                       49:39 
             Fukátko Jan                         64:45 
             Fiala Petr                          62:21 

   46     60 VBM 1                                    177:25 
             Bravený Adam                        53:01 
             Henek Vladan                        53:27 
             Kočí Martin                         70:57 

   47      2 ABM 2                                    179:07 
             Mokrý Ondřej                        53:11 
             Obrátil Štěpán                      66:45 
             Přikryl Petr                        59:11 

   48     33 PGP 2                                    179:45 
             Janovský Tomáš                      53:17 
             Tichovský Martin                    58:30 
             Voráček Michal                      67:58 

   49     19 KAM 3                                    182:38 
             Pašek František                     55:02 
             Škvor Martin                        58:54 
             Kožina Petr                         68:42 

   50     43 SCP 2                                    189:42 
             Procházka Tomáš                     66:23 
             Vrabec Ondřej                       60:41 
             Šístek Daniel                       62:38 

   51     51 TRI 1                                    191:47 
             Lanc Vojtěch                        61:54 
             Kosová Štěpánka                     71:26 
             Argaláš Michal                      58:27 

   52     28 LPU 4                                    192:32 
             Štěrba Zbyněk                       51:09 
             Kutílek Jakub                       88:19 
             Klapal Jan                          53:04 

   53     24 LPM 1                                    203:24 
             Vištejn Jiří                        62:58 
             Šmelík Juraj                        70:16 
             Šilhavý Jakub                       70:10 

   54     59 VAM 1                                    205:02 
             Petras Tomáš                        62:26 
             Hladký Viktor                       74:03 
             Řehák Pavel                         68:33 

   55      9 BOR 1                                    206:31 
             Kořínek Tomáš                       52:43 
             Bogar František                     90:48 
             Karvánek Matouš                     63:00 

   56      5 AOP 3                                    206:45 
             Hadač Miroslav                      61:58 
             Stoszek Jakub                       74:09 
             Šarmanová Alena                     70:38 

   57     32 PGP 1                                    208:54 
             Sysel Ondřej                        73:55 
             Kondrát Martin                      70:13 
             Skyva Jan                           64:46 

   58     12 DKP 3                                    230:13 
             Ramba Jiří                          74:22 
             Wagner Libor                        78:34 
             Jána Michal                         77:17 

   59     14 DOB 2                                    272:28 
             Lžíčař Martin                       92:14 
             Zeman Jaroslav                     102:25 
             Preininger Luděk                    77:49 


          18 KAM 2                                      disk 
             Kapal Tomáš                         77:07 
             Hájek Adam                          75:47 
             Prášek Přemysl                       disk 

          39 PHK 4                                      disk 
             Veselý Ondřej                       62:53 
             Kamenický Jan                       71:26 
             Vítek Tomáš                          disk 

          66 ZPV 1                                      disk 
             Holinka Martin                       disk 
             Holinka Matouš                       disk 
             Křeček Jan                          75:10 




D21  (34)                   

    1    113 LPU 1                                    129:25 
             Fenclová Marta                      42:56 
             Duchová Iveta                       43:50 
             Knapová Lenka                       42:39 

    2    115 LPU 3                                    134:12 
             Zvěřinová Martina                   41:54 
             Hermanová Zuzana                    46:42 
             Przyczková Michaela                 45:36 

    3    132 TUR 1                                    135:42 
             Krafková Lucie                      45:29 
             Kvapilová Věra                      49:23 
             Omová Michaela                      40:50 

    4    102 DKP 1                                    136:07 
             Svobodná Šárka                      45:33 
             Karochová Simona                    44:44 
             Kolínová Kristýna                   45:50 

    5    138 ZBM 2                                    137:12 
             Hrušková Barbora                    46:21 
             Hlavová Jindra                      43:59 
             Hlavová Hana                        46:52 

    6    128 SJC 1                                    137:17 
             Soukupová Lucie                     55:09 
             Brožková Radka                      41:49 
             Šafka Brožková Dana                 40:19 

    7    114 LPU 2                                    141:57 
             Procházková Klára                   47:52 
             Kulhavá Šárka                       52:26 
             Knapová Jana                        41:39 

    8    126 SHK 1                                    142:27 
             Teplá Karolína                      47:38 
             Mechlová Lenka                      49:38 
             Hepnerová Martina                   45:11 

    9    135 UOL 1                                    142:38 
             Čermáková Magdalena                 48:19 
             Jakobová Adélka                     49:40 
             Horčičková Vendula                  44:39 

   10    137 ZBM 1                                    144:31 
             Tesařová Markéta                    44:34 
             Chromá Kateřina                     46:12 
             Kabáthová Eva                       53:45 

   11    120 PHK 1                                    145:15 
             Cych Weronika                       42:53 
             Kamenická Kateřina                  52:04 
             Kosová Denisa                       50:18 

   12    101 AOP 1                                    149:06 
             Tesařová Marcela                    50:14 
             Košárková Iva                       50:12 
             Machútová Lucie                     48:40 

   13    121 PHK 2                                    149:33 
             Balcarová Jana                      48:32 
             Azebová Nina                        52:30 
             Valešová Jana                       48:31 

   14    103 DKP 2                                    150:06 
             Jiřištová Zuzana                    52:18 
             Janatová Lucie                      51:33 
             Dlouhá Marie                        46:15 

   15    110 LCE 1                                    150:49 
             Hubáčková Pavla                     52:25 
             Papugová Katarína                   50:21 
             Jirčáková Martina                   48:03 

   16    119 PGP 2                                    153:55 
             Hrstková Vladěna                    44:24 
             Tichovská Hana                      53:32 
             Kožinová Jana                       55:59 

   17    116 LPU 4                                    158:48 
             Šediváková Helena                   51:25 
             Valachová Martina                   50:05 
             Voborníková Alena                   57:18 

   18    107 KAM 1                                    159:53 
             Doležalová Monika                   45:28 
             Kamererová Klára                    56:23 
             Kamererová Valerie                  58:02 

   19    133 TUR 2                                    162:05 
             Poloprutská Markéta                 47:29 
             Körberová Andrea                    70:29 
             Rufferová Iva                       44:07 

   20    127 SHK 2                                    163:14 
             Ondřejová Dita Terezie              52:59 
             Stulíková Barbora                   57:37 
             Jedličková Zuzana                   52:38 

   21    139 ZBM 3                                    164:01 
             Koporová Petra                      58:03 
             Chroustová Lenka                    57:50 
             Mádlová Věra                        48:08 

   22    134 TZL 1                                    164:50 
             Krejčíková Marie                    52:09 
             Jeřábková Jitka                     58:52 
             Koláriková Lucie                    53:49 

   23    131 SSU 1                                    166:48 
             Kuncová Eliška                      48:45 
             Kašparová Ivana                     58:21 
             Kašparová Zuzana                    59:42 

   24    112 LPM 1                                    167:34 
             Kuberková Lucie                     57:05 
             Chvalová Věra                       54:10 
             Pešek Martin                        56:19 

   25    109 KSU 1                                    169:49 
             Vozdová Aneta                       48:34 
             Hnilicová Šárka                     54:28 
             Janů Hana                           66:47 

   26    117 LTU 1                                    177:21 
             Petrželová Tereza                   51:19 
             Ulahelová Jana                      57:44 
             Grundmannová Hana                   68:18 

   27    118 PGP 1                                    177:25 
             Masopustová Elis                    50:17 
             Kožinová Anna                       56:41 
             Janovská Petra                      70:27 

   28    123 RBK 1                                    182:29 
             Hegerová Petra                      75:42 
             Moučková Andrea                     55:33 
             Tužilová Magdaléna                  51:14 

   29    140 ZBM 4                                    183:36 
             Bialožytová Tereza                  74:39 
             Mezníková Lucie                     56:56 
             Žabková Marie                       52:01 

   30    129 SJC 2                                    189:47 
             Špicarová Michaela                  62:41 
             Tomešová Daniela                    62:39 
             Kazdová Lenka                       64:27 

   31    104 DOB 1                                    190:53 
             Štěpánová Dita                      67:19 
             Peterová Věra                       61:44 
             Peterová Alena                      61:50 

   32    105 DOB 2                                    191:52 
             Staňková Lucie                      67:25 
             Záveská Anna                        61:06 
             Mertová Eva                         63:21 


         111 LCE 2                                      disk 
             Kukolová Šárka                      70:05 
             Končáková Klára                     66:00 
             Palupčíková Nikola                   disk 

         141 DKP 3                                      disk 
             Nieke Patricia                      50:14 
             Mrázková Jana                       66:46 
             Janatová Violka                      disk 




H18  (27)                   

    1    312 LCE 1                                    131:42 
             Hubáček Jonáš                       41:00 
             Mudrák Štěpán                       43:29 
             Sýkora Vojtěch                      47:13 

    2    325 TUR 1                                    132:59 
             Pavlovec Jan                        45:17 
             Wolf Filip                          47:33 
             Horák Patrik                        40:09 

    3    318 PHK 1                                    134:32 
             Vandas Daniel                       45:03 
             Horáček Petr                        43:16 
             Mašata Matěj                        46:13 

    4    309 KAM 1                                    137:27 
             Hausenblas Šimon                    47:35 
             Valášek Jiří                        46:57 
             Kettner Vojtěch                     42:55 

    5    316 PGP 1                                    140:01 
             Navrátil Šimon                      44:48 
             Aster Tomáš                         51:31 
             Veselý Jakub                        43:42 

    6    314 LLI 1                                    140:39 
             Melichar Vojtěch                    47:14 
             Picek Štěpán                        51:19 
             Fürst Matouš                        42:06 

    7    321 SJI 1                                    141:24 
             Čech Jan                            41:42 
             Bořil Jan                           52:37 
             Vacek Vojtěch                       47:05 

    8    328 VRL 1                                    142:32 
             Bendák Jan                          47:05 
             Starý Ondra                         48:57 
             Waněk Adam                          46:30 

    9    315 LPU 1                                    144:46 
             Kamenický Jeroným                   48:22 
             Deml Tomáš                          51:21 
             Kanta Martin                        45:03 

   10    319 SHK 1                                    149:07 
             Gebrt Jan                           48:20 
             Netuka Vojtěch                      46:03 
             Pek Daniel                          54:44 

   11    308 JPV 1                                    149:11 
             Kočí Josef                          45:01 
             Hirš Otakar                         49:14 
             Sedláček Ondřej                     54:56 

   12    303 ASU 1                                    152:39 
             Chmelař Martin                      48:28 
             Burkart David                       52:42 
             Hraboš Matěj                        51:29 

   13    313 LCE 2                                    152:49 
             Slíva Jan                           48:27 
             Vopařil Jan                         54:06 
             Černocký Libor                      50:16 

   14    302 AOV 1                                    153:13 
             Glonek Jakub                        55:07 
             Mielec Jaromír                      48:53 
             Matuš Vojtěch                       49:13 

   15    304 BBM 1                                    156:28 
             Záděra Pavel                        45:04 
             Ptáček Pavel                        56:32 
             Ptáček Patrik                       54:52 

   16    306 DOK 1                                    158:20 
             Koštejn Vít                         51:47 
             Boskovský Vojtěch                   51:55 
             Burda Matěj                         54:38 

   17    317 PGP 2                                    159:51 
             Werner Michal                       52:23 
             Ježek Ondřej                        55:46 
             Landovský Jakub                     51:42 

   18    320 SJC 1                                    162:10 
             Zikmund Zdeněk                      54:47 
             Štál Jan                            53:20 
             Zlámal David                        54:03 

   19    326 TZL 1                                    163:31 
             Šiška Petr                          57:01 
             Podmolík Josef                      53:09 
             Sadílek Jan                         53:21 

   20    330 ZBM 1                                    168:46 
             Hruška Jakub                        43:41 
             Jordanov Alexandr                   65:52 
             Kelbl Vladimír                      59:13 

   21    322 SJI 2                                    171:28 
             Frýba Dominik                       47:49 
             Málek Jan                           52:22 
             Zacha Jiří                          71:17 

   22    327 TZL 2                                    173:52 
             Svačina Jan                         58:02 
             Turna Matyáš                        60:10 
             Mikel David                         55:40 

   23    323 TJN 1                                    174:59 
             Šmaus Jan                           48:23 
             Janeček Mirek                       66:48 
             Novák Filip                         59:48 

   24    310 KAM 2                                    178:11 
             Jíra Tomáš                          52:35 
             Veljačiková Hana                    64:43 
             Aschermann Daniel                   60:53 

   25    311 KUO 1                                    187:03 
             Skalický Matyáš                     61:22 
             Holubář Bartoloměj                  64:56 
             Procházka Lukáš                     60:45 

   26    324 TRI 1                                    196:45 
             Walach Ondřej                       57:06 
             Filipek Sebastian                   73:39 
             Cienciala Jan                       66:00 


         305 DKP 1                                      disk 
             Semerád Antonín                     45:00 
             Najman Matouš                        disk 
             Šebek Petr                          60:29 




D18  (23)                   

    1    357 KAM 1                                    121:44 
             Hlubučková Kristýna                 43:38 
             Procházková Marie                   38:55 
             Bořánková Karolína                  39:11 

    2    361 LPU 1                                    122:07 
             Kulhavá Eliška                      39:18 
             Chládková Simona                    40:18 
             Hančová Petra                       42:31 

    3    365 PHK 1                                    123:31 
             Novotná Klára                       41:21 
             Chaloupská Barbora                  41:18 
             Svobodová Lenka                     40:52 

    4    355 DKP 1                                    127:29 
             Nováková Tereza                     46:27 
             Vyhnálková Barbora                  40:08 
             Šňupárková Anna                     40:54 

    5    362 LPU 2                                    129:16 
             Doleželová Kateřina                 41:22 
             Fenclová Tereza                     41:51 
             Chaloupková Veronika                46:03 

    6    358 LCE 1                                    129:51 
             Vavrysová Barbara                   41:50 
             Kůstková Daniela                    48:54 
             Papugová Martina                    39:07 

    7    360 LPM 1                                    130:49 
             Hanáková Magda                      46:22 
             Šiková Barbora                      44:00 
             Šiková Karolína                     40:27 

    8    354 BOR 1                                    131:43 
             Staňová Karolína                    38:36 
             Janoušková Lucie                    48:01 
             Nováková Lucie                      45:06 

    9    351 ABM 1                                    132:34 
             Hiršová Gabriela                    38:39 
             Odehnalová Tereza                   45:00 
             Odehnalová Klára                    48:55 

   10    359 LLI 1                                    135:14 
             Hoidekrová Lucie                    46:23 
             Košková Anička                      51:25 
             Štičková Anna                       37:26 

   11    363 PGP 1                                    137:59 
             Janovská Kateřina                   47:50 
             Kožinová Zuzana                     44:18 
             Hrabánková Klára                    45:51 

   12    352 ASU 1                                    139:03 
             Petrasová Zuzana                    47:57 
             Horvátová Hana                      43:45 
             Lamanecová Radka                    47:21 

   13    371 TRI 1                                    139:20 
             Argalášová Kateřina                 47:19 
             Szarzecová Lucie                    50:48 
             Tesařová Jana                       41:13 

   14    369 SJI 1                                    143:46 
             Čechová Tereza                      38:21 
             Petráčková Kristýna                 50:59 
             Vacková Anna                        54:26 

   15    356 JPV 1                                    147:00 
             Soldánová Tereza                    50:06 
             Pilcová Sabina                      48:04 
             Grycová Veronika                    48:50 

   16    367 SHK 1                                    148:31 
             Zemánková Tereza                    50:07 
             Myslivcová Markéta                  55:07 
             Červená Adéla                       43:17 

   17    373 TZL 1                                    148:36 
             Kavánková Iva                       54:17 
             Nešporová Alžběta                   52:44 
             Chovancová Zuzana                   41:35 

   18    375 ZBM 1                                    149:39 
             Koporová Lenka                      52:51 
             Chroustová Šárka                    50:30 
             Nedbálková Hana                     46:18 

   19    366 PHK 2                                    150:08 
             Šádková Martina                     48:01 
             Machačová Michaela                  51:48 
             Koderičová Tereza                   50:19 

   20    372 TUR 1                                    158:20 
             Linková Alena                       47:53 
             Hudská Ludmila                      59:46 
             Roškotová Lucie                     50:41 

   21    353 BBM 1                                    162:23 
             Šmelíková Tereza                    42:39 
             Korpasová Tereza                    55:58 
             Opálková Martina                    63:46 

   22    364 PGP 2                                    163:54 
             Hrabánková Zuzana                   50:51 
             Přibíková Johana                    61:31 
             Pavlů Kateřina                      51:32 

   23    370 TAP 1                                    184:57 
             Šimůnková Gabriela                  59:19 
             Poláková Tereza                     61:52 
             Poláková Kateřina                   63:46 




MIX  (10)                   

    1    608 KUO 1                                    118:55 
             Koblížek Kamil                      32:56 
             Mutinská Zdeňka                     46:07 
             Paukert Lukáš                       39:52 

    2    604 EKP 1                                    119:54 
             Fanta Miroslav                      36:44 
             Pokorná Kristýna                    40:46 
             Adrián Petr                         42:24 

    3    607 KAM 1                                    120:02 
             Mrázová Pavla                       41:48 
             Aschermann David                    45:03 
             Schäfer Jan                         33:11 

    4    614 SSU 1                                    124:01 
             Soldán Vladimír                     36:53 
             Podrábská Marie                     38:56 
             Zatloukal Tomáš                     48:12 

    5    603 DOK 1                                    130:00 
             Novák Daniel                        28:34 
             Šmol Marcel                         48:55 
             Koštejn Pavel                       52:31 

    6    615 ZAM 1                                    130:47 
             Hájková Ludmila                     44:34 
             Venclová Veronika                   42:19 
             Levý Tomáš                          43:54 

    7    602 DOB 1                                    134:52 
             Stolinová Lenka                     40:27 
             Netíková Martina                    40:46 
             Černíková Barbora                   53:39 

    8    609 LBM 1                                    135:48 
             Korpas Jaroslav                     45:50 
             Korpasová Lucie                     44:27 
             Korpasová Ivana                     45:31 

    9    613 PHK 1                                    145:16 
             Chvátil Jiří                        39:57 
             Chaloupka Stanislav                 43:02 
             Chvátilová Pavlína                  62:17 

   10    612 MFP 1                                    181:59 
             Forstová Lenka                      47:33 
             Pelikán Lukáš                       62:11 
             Pelikánová Lucie                    72:15 




D105  (5)                   

    1    711 ZPV 1                                    146:48 
             Jirková Renata                      56:19 
             Křečková Petra                      48:46 
             Holinková Hana                      41:43 

    2    704 KAM 1                                    150:11 
             Kováříková Erika                    60:42 
             Škvorová Zuzana                     44:14 
             Valášková Šárka                     45:15 

    3    710 VAM 1                                    151:12 
             Vandasová Markéta                   46:05 
             Kodytková Iva                       50:11 
             Klapalová Jana                      54:56 

    4    705 KSU 1                                    201:11 
             Rozsívalová Helena                  65:31 
             Ondráčková Adéla                    67:26 
             Smrčková Věra                       68:14 

    5    701 BOR 1                                    201:32 
             Pávková Jana                        64:22 
             Jeřábková Tereza                    68:38 
             Janoušková Iveta                    68:32 




D135  (2)                   

    1    723 VAM 1                                    136:14 
             Rykalová Jitka                      47:16 
             Kulová Jana                         47:36 
             Smutná Jana                         41:22 

    2    725 VRL 1                                    162:31 
             Vlachová Hana                       54:19 
             Waňková Dita                        50:33 
             Nýdrlová Eva                        57:39 




H105  (6)                   

    1    732 EKP 1                                    136:24 
             Bolehovský Pavel                    53:06 
             Pecka Jan                           40:20 
             Kalous Vladislav                    42:58 

    2    737 SNA 1                                    149:38 
             Doucha Jiří                         50:34 
             Sedlák Radek                        49:13 
             Sokolář Zdeněk                      49:51 

    3    740 ZLH 1                                    173:21 
             Novotný Tomáš                       54:27 
             Babák Jiří                          62:26 
             Moskva Roman                        56:28 

    4    731 DKP 1                                    192:16 
             Šubrt Antonín                       65:56 
             Kalousek Jiří                       55:54 
             Víteček Jan                         70:26 

    5    738 STE 1                                    215:03 
             Skyva Petr                          56:59 
             Skyvová Kristýna                    50:57 
             Silnoušek Jiří                     107:07 

    6    733 KUO 1                                    225:24 
             Mutinský Viktor                     56:39 
             Musil Marek                         94:15 
             Procházka Pavel                     74:30 




H135  (7)                   

    1    751 BOR 1                                    119:27 
             Nehasil David                       36:34 
             Krejčí Jaroslav                     33:08 
             Průcha Miloslav                     49:45 

    2    761 SJC 1                                    128:05 
             Tomeš Petr                          37:51 
             Havlík Jaroslav                     49:51 
             Kraus Petr                          40:23 

    3    758 LTU 1                                    134:54 
             Killar Marek                        37:43 
             Hanuš Pavel                         49:37 
             Bendák Petr                         47:34 

    4    762 SJI 1                                    141:02 
             Petráček Aleš                       51:27 
             Čechová Zuzana                      40:36 
             Hrstková Dana                       48:59 

    5    753 DOB 1                                    149:10 
             Kubec Martin                        49:38 
             Tůma Miloš                          47:26 
             Tichý Boris                         52:06 

    6    757 LTP 1                                    155:33 
             Bílý Petr                           54:28 
             Eiselt Miloš                        50:34 
             Ellschlöger Zbyněk                  50:31 

    7    755 KSU 1                                    160:42 
             Paloncý Pavel                       49:35 
             Smrček Petr                         55:28 
             Kroul Josef                         55:39 




H165  (1)                   

    1    781 KUN 1                                    121:42 
             Doležal Josef                       40:04 
             Rusz Roman                          38:44 
             Hostaš Zdeněk                       42:54 




H180  (4)                   

    1    794 VRL 1                                    106:15 
             Farář Jaroslav                      37:42 
             Štregl Tomáš                        32:38 
             Knobloch Jindřich                   35:55 

    2    792 LPU 1                                    109:54 
             Třasák Milan                        40:02 
             Fridrich Jaroslav                   30:24 
             Lulay Miloš                         39:28 

    3    793 MKP 1                                    130:55 
             Koč Zdeněk                          37:42 
             Koč Břetislav                       45:22 
             Koč Lumír                           47:51 


         791 DKP 1                                      disk 
             Dlouhý Jiří                         44:13 
             Procházka Zdenko                    34:46 
             Stehno Pavel                         disk 




DH12  (23)                  

    1    831 VCO 4                                     68:06 
             Paleček Ondřej                      22:40 
             Rücker Jan                          24:34 
             Metelka Ondřej                      20:52 

    2    824 STC 1                                     71:30 
             Šafka Sebastian                     22:56 
             Lejbl Jakub                         25:13 
             Gajda Jan                           23:21 

    3    817 POB 4                                     72:56 
             Malačka Milan                       24:33 
             Kalousková Marie                    24:48 
             Janovský Tomáš                      23:35 

    4    829 VCO 2                                     74:31 
             Šklíbová Veronika                   22:49 
             Chrástová Tereza                    24:25 
             Kroniková Štěpánka                  27:17 

    5    826 STC 3                                     82:32 
             Škáchová Magdalena                  25:43 
             Semíková Lucie                      27:30 
             Šafková Sofie                       29:19 

    6    808 JEO 2                                     82:40 
             Paroulek Lukáš                      25:40 
             Bílý Jakub                          27:24 
             Hořák Jaroslav                      29:36 

    7    828 VCO 1                                     84:34 
             Kosová Tereza                       22:49 
             Vandasová Adéla                     38:34 
             Kochová Anna                        23:11 

    8    814 POB 1                                     84:58 
             Kožina Štěpán                       24:31 
             Šubrt Matěj                         30:48 
             Víteček Jáchym                      29:39 

    9    809 JEO 3                                     86:25 
             Rydlová Magdaléna                   25:46 
             Jeřábková Nina                      30:23 
             Bradáč David                        30:16 

   10    825 STC 2                                     89:31 
             Kovářík Tomáš                       34:31 
             Valášek Václav                      27:36 
             Hankovec Hugo                       27:24 

   11    807 JEO 1                                     90:09 
             Linková Lucie                       38:28 
             Dolejší Kateřina                    27:30 
             Matějková Zuzana                    24:11 

   12    803 HAN 2                                     90:22 
             Marková Ema                         31:58 
             Plhal Jakub                         27:17 
             Šimek Štěpán                        31:07 

   13    830 VCO 3                                     92:09 
             Štreglová Zuzana                    27:38 
             Holečková Petra                     31:36 
             Vejražková Róza                     32:55 

   14    832 VCO 5                                     92:21 
             Langr Jan                           25:54 
             Waněk Hubert                        35:26 
             Šabata Radek                        31:01 

   15    816 POB 3                                     94:44 
             Čtrnáct František                   30:35 
             Janas Petr                          35:41 
             Najmanová Agáta                     28:28 

   16    833 VCO 6                                     94:47 
             Zemánek Mikuláš                     37:51 
             Flegl Martin                        31:22 
             Štefan Vít                          25:34 

   17    802 HAN 1                                    100:41 
             Šafář Martin                        25:56 
             Krč Matěj                           38:13 
             Valenta Mikuláš                     36:32 

   18    804 HAN 3                                    112:37 
             Hajduková Jana                      34:32 
             Jirka Matyáš                        36:18 
             Skoupá Vendula                      41:47 

   19    815 POB 2                                    112:39 
             Lustig Adam                         34:30 
             Forst Antonín                       33:32 
             Tichá Dorotea                       44:37 

   20    810 JEO 4                                    117:04 
             Podrábská Marie                     34:33 
             Šritrová Lenka                      42:42 
             Šmol David                          39:49 

   21    805 HAN 4                                    117:05 
             Hartmann Matouš                     38:21 
             Svoboda Radek                       40:33 
             Novotný Erik                        38:11 


         801 EKP 1                                      disk 
             Fantová Kateřina                    40:10 
             Bolehovský Michal                   37:09 
             Bolehovský Daniel                    disk 

         811 JEO 5                                      disk 
             Rokos Michal                        54:39 
             Šklíbová Míša                       44:28 
             xxx                                  disk 




H14  (12)                   

    1    864 STC 1                                     90:13 
             Lejbl Ladislav                      28:09 
             Buk Petr                            33:15 
             Škvor Ota                           28:49 

    2    865 VCO 1                                     95:32 
             Křivda Tomáš                        31:14 
             Fencl Jonáš                         30:49 
             Kalenská Dominika                   33:29 

    3    857 JEO 2                                     95:55 
             Melichar Petr                       34:16 
             Pavlovec Dan                        29:57 
             Thoř Tomáš                          31:42 

    4    852 HAN 1                                     96:17 
             Horčička Vít                        28:08 
             Bořánek Michal                      34:20 
             Jirka Mikuláš                       33:49 

    5    853 HAN 2                                     97:28 
             Jílek Ondřej                        28:05 
             Müller Jonáš                        34:29 
             Šrámek Ondřej                       34:54 

    6    867 VCO 3                                     99:39 
             Mašata Metoděj                      30:20 
             Skalický Johan                      33:54 
             Šabata Milan                        35:25 

    7    866 VCO 2                                    100:00 
             Roudný Martin                       30:21 
             Rusin Jan                           38:46 
             Volák Ondřej                        30:53 

    8    856 JEO 1                                    104:35 
             Mareš Vít                           33:49 
             Ullrich Jakub                       31:39 
             Matějka Šimon                       39:07 

    9    854 HAN 3                                    110:36 
             Dostál Pavel                        34:49 
             Kroul Josef                         34:50 
             Matoušek Matěj                      40:57 

   10    855 HAN 4                                    117:18 
             Kašpar Petr                         34:14 
             Ondráček Radek                      36:39 
             Vostál Dominik                      46:25 

   11    862 POB 1                                    135:29 
             Višňa Matěj                         35:13 
             Gregor Tomáš                        42:24 
             Pelikánová Máša                     57:52 

   12    858 JEO 3                                    163:40 
             Bradáč Jakub                        42:41 
             Novotný Marek                       66:43 
             Šmaus Antonín                       54:16 




D14  (10)                   

    1    913 VCO 1                                     82:20 
             Thýnová Nikola                      26:06 
             Waňková Martina                     31:04 
             Kopecká Anna                        25:10 

    2    914 VCO 2                                     87:08 
             Rückerová Šárka                     28:22 
             Peterová Jana                       29:17 
             Semrádová Jana                      29:29 

    3    918 ZBM 1                                     88:41 
             Auerműllerová Anna                  28:24 
             Malivánková Eva                     34:45 
             Firešová Markéta                    25:32 

    4    904 JEO 1                                     89:40 
             Kubecová Kateřina                   28:20 
             Thořová Markéta                     31:03 
             Pavlíková Markéta                   30:17 

    5    901 HAN 1                                     92:30 
             Hrabošová Magdalena                 32:44 
             Pukyšová Anežka                     30:06 
             Plhalová Šárka                      29:40 

    6    911 STC 1                                     95:32 
             Aschermannová Karolína              28:21 
             Kováříková Marie                    28:46 
             Kolářová Johana                     38:25 

    7    907 KRL 1                                    106:16 
             Biersaková Dagmar                   29:36 
             Hanáková Lenka                      35:05 
             Šlechtová Tereza                    41:35 

    8    902 HAN 2                                    107:32 
             Novotná Tereza                      32:54 
             Křečková Jana                       39:05 
             Zatloukalová Romana                 35:33 

    9    915 VCO 3                                    107:37 
             Filipová Tereza                     32:47 
             Kubíčková Jana                      34:44 
             Stará Tereza                        40:06 

   10    905 JEO 2                                    108:51 
             Sokolářová Šárka                    28:19 
             Jeřábková Ema                       41:17 
             Hájková Anna                        39:15