5. Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů - SRK 7.9.2013 - Výsledky
5. Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů - SRK 7.9.2013
Výsledky

místo   StČí Štafeta                                     Čas 
             Jméno                          RN     Čas 


H21  (61)                   

    1     35 PGP 4                                    117:57 
             Flašar Jan                          41:35 
             Šedivý Jan                          38:33 
             Procházka Jan                       37:49 

    2     49 SSU 1                                    118:43 
             Král Václav                         41:55 
             Poklop Martin                       40:14 
             Král Vojtěch                        36:34 

    3     61 ZBM 1                                    120:26 
             Chloupek Adam                       40:57 
             Chromý Adam                         40:11 
             Nykodým Miloš                       39:18 

    4     36 PHK 1                                    125:20 
             Kamenický Jakub                     42:47 
             Kubát Pavel                         40:13 
             Petržela Jan                        42:20 

    5     25 LPU 1                                    125:42 
             Kamenický Matěj                     42:53 
             Nožka Radek                         40:14 
             Zvěřina Petr                        42:35 

    6      3 AOP 1                                    127:31 
             Schuster Marek                      41:06 
             Navrátil Boris                      44:32 
             Hadač Filip                         41:53 

    7     44 SHK 1                                    127:40 
             Jedlička Michal                     41:10 
             Paclík Roman                        44:32 
             Šmehlík Eduard                      41:58 

    8     22 LCE 2                                    127:50 
             Horyna Roman                        41:50 
             Vavrys Johan                        43:35 
             Valenta Jiří                        42:25 

    9     21 LCE 1                                    130:25 
             Perůtka Jan                         41:07 
             Slezák Zdeněk                       48:49 
             Hubáček Michal                      40:29 

   10     52 TTR 1                                    130:36 
             Klusáček Jan                        41:42 
             Prášil Marek                        44:01 
             Klusáček Matěj                      44:53 

   11     47 SJC 1                                    131:29 
             Beneš Jan                           47:35 
             Henych Martin                       44:15 
             Mrázek Jan                          39:39 

   12     27 LPU 3                                    132:03 
             Hovorka Lukáš                       41:57 
             Štěrba Zbyněk                       46:38 
             Grundmann Jan                       43:28 

   13     34 PGP 3                                    133:16 
             Procházka Jan                       44:38 
             Landovský Tomáš                     45:20 
             Sysel Ctibor                        43:18 

   14     57 TZL 1                                    133:22 
             Nečas Jiří                          44:41 
             Kolárik Tomáš                       45:16 
             Přibyl Broněk                       43:25 

   15     10 DKP 1                                    135:20 
             Kolín Jan                           42:57 
             Mrázek Jiří                         46:59 
             Janata Martin                       45:24 

   16     26 LPU 2                                    137:09 
             Kubelka Tomáš                       43:15 
             Lučan Vladimír                      45:19 
             Čermák Jan                          48:35 

   17     17 KAM 1                                    137:28 
             Semík Ondřej                        42:08 
             Rusý Tomáš                          49:23 
             Kettner Lukáš                       45:57 

   18     45 SHK 2                                    137:53 
             Hepner David                        41:18 
             Šabatka Zdeněk                      48:42 
             Jirásek Michal                      47:53 

   19      8 ASU 3                                    138:07 
             Zbranek Roman                       43:06 
             Mušínský Tomáš                      49:58 
             Horvát Petr                         45:03 

   20     64 ZBM 4                                    138:14 
             Zřídkaveselý Libor                  47:50 
             Zimmermann Jakub                    45:42 
             Brlica Pavel                        44:42 

   21     28 LPU 4                                    138:28 
             Procházka David                     41:11 
             Fiala Petr                          53:48 
             Lenner Miroslav                     43:29 

   22     54 TUR 2                                    138:31 
             Oma Jakub                           42:56 
             Zakouřil Vít                        44:47 
             Hostaš Petr                         50:48 

   23      4 AOP 2                                    138:33 
             Melecký Martin                      43:00 
             Košárek Pavel                       46:57 
             Rossmanith Vojta                    48:36 

   24     56 TUR 4                                    138:40 
             Baier Martin                        41:16 
             Neumann Josef                       46:21 
             Brož Marek                          51:03 

   25     55 TUR 3                                    138:41 
             Holas Ondřej                        42:58 
             Váňa Martin                         44:55 
             Kořínek Jindřich                    50:48 

   26     37 PHK 2                                    142:49 
             Panchártek Jan                      44:10 
             Kamenický Ondřej                    50:18 
             Kadeřávek Petr                      48:21 

   27     29 LPU 5                                    143:25 
             Záveský Filip                       50:10 
             Procházka Tomáš                     46:35 
             Klapal Jan                          46:40 

   28     30 LPU 6                                    143:26 
             Kos Tomáš                           47:54 
             Držka Štěpán                        50:25 
             Kafka Miloš                         45:07 

   29     13 DOB 1                                    143:43 
             Janda Martin                        44:16 
             Fátor Jan                           52:32 
             Khýn Vítězslav                      46:55 

   30     53 TUR 1                                    144:53 
             Wolf Daniel                         41:12 
             Nieke Patricia                      64:35 
             Dlabaja Tomáš                       39:06 

   31      6 ASU 1                                    145:04 
             Navrátil Tomáš                      44:28 
             Hraboš Matěj                        56:31 
             Minář Marek                         44:05 

   32     38 PHK 3                                    145:46 
             Balcar Aleš                         44:23 
             Zelenka Tomáš                       52:37 
             Tihon Michal                        48:46 

   33     23 LCE 3                                    146:10 
             Vlažný Jakub                        44:40 
             Slezák Jiří                         45:13 
             Vlažný Jan                          56:17 

   34      7 ASU 2                                    147:11 
             Dvořáček Radek                      48:51 
             Ostřanský Filip                     55:07 
             Franko David                        43:13 

   35     16 CHT 1                                    149:05 
             Krejsa Vladimír                     48:39 
             Kopáček Jan                         54:02 
             Krejsa Martin                       46:24 

   36     40 PHK 5                                    150:28 
             Novotný Radek                       48:41 
             Vítek Petr                          45:48 
             Műller Martin                       55:59 

   37     62 ZBM 2                                    150:38 
             Zháňal Jan                          55:26 
             Zimmermann Štěpán                   50:24 
             Bořil Tomáš                         44:48 

   38     15 CHC 1                                    151:36 
             Grundman Vojtěch                    46:39 
             Pešek Ondřej                        46:34 
             Sháněl Jan                          58:23 

   39      1 ABM 1                                    153:18 
             Novotný Ondřej                      51:49 
             Obrátil Štěpán                      59:07 
             Mokrý Stanislav                     42:22 

   40     46 SHK 3                                    153:28 
             Svoboda Ondřej                      58:43 
             Weiner Jakub                        50:00 
             Komanec Václav                      44:45 

   41     60 VBM 1                                    153:36 
             Bravený Adam                        48:57 
             Mazal Zdeněk                        56:05 
             Henek Vladan                        48:34 

   42     32 PGP 1                                    153:46 
             Sysel Ondřej                        51:12 
             Kondrát Martin                      51:53 
             Skyva Jan                           50:41 

   43     50 TAP 1                                    154:39 
             Makovský Jakub                      51:57 
             Černý Martin                        52:47 
             Zajíc Vítězslav                     49:55 

   44      2 ABM 2                                    154:46 
             Palát Petr                          45:15 
             Mokrý Ondřej                        49:13 
             Přikryl Petr                        60:18 

   45     33 PGP 2                                    157:06 
             Janovský Tomáš                      44:14 
             Voráček Michal                      59:09 
             Tichovský Martin                    53:43 

   46      9 BOR 1                                    159:04 
             Bogar František                     58:06 
             Kořínek Tomáš                       44:15 
             Karvánek Matouš                     56:43 

   47     39 PHK 4                                    160:37 
             Veselý Ondřej                       58:43 
             Azeb Karim                          51:24 
             Černý Michal                        50:30 

   48     24 LPM 1                                    165:31 
             Suchý Petr                          51:09 
             Vištejn Jiří                        58:43 
             Šilhavý Jakub                       55:39 

   49     43 SCP 2                                    167:36 
             Vrabec Ondřej                       53:46 
             Šístek Daniel                       58:44 
             Procházka Tomáš                     55:06 

   50      5 AOP 3                                    175:58 
             Hadač Miroslav                      51:31 
             Stoszek Jakub                       58:32 
             Šarmanová Alena                     65:55 

   51     58 TZL 2                                    182:28 
             Kašpar Michal                       58:46 
             Schäfer Jan                         64:01 
             Benroth Martin                      59:41 

   52     66 ZPV 1                                    186:32 
             Holinka Martin                      55:22 
             Křeček Jan                          73:53 
             Holinka Matouš                      57:17 

   53     59 VAM 1                                    187:09 
             Petras Tomáš                        58:19 
             Smutný Šimon                        61:08 
             Andrš Jiří                          67:42 

   54     31 LPU 7                                    199:01 
             Zitka Adam                          60:08 
             Kutílek Jakub                       74:04 
             Fukátko Jan                         64:49 

   55     12 DKP 3                                    203:10 
             Jána Michal                         72:18 
             Ramba Jiří                          64:55 
             Wagner Libor                        65:57 

   56     18 KAM 2                                    217:16 
             Hájek Adam                          63:33 
             Prášek Přemysl                      89:01 
             Kapal Tomáš                         64:42 

   57     14 DOB 2                                    230:04 
             Preininger Luděk                    63:24 
             Lžíčař Martin                       66:04 
             Zeman Jaroslav                     100:36 


          11 DKP 2                                      disk 
             Tomeš Jaroslav                      51:32 
             Pospíšil Ondřej                     58:59 
             Klaška Pavel                         disk 

          42 SCP 1                                      disk 
             Kovář Miroslav                      42:23 
             Fujáček Jan                          disk 
             Skripnik Štěpán                     43:56 

          48 SJC 2                                      disk 
             Žaloudek Petr                        disk 
             Drobník Michal                      45:36 
             Kazda Ondřej                        43:52 

          63 ZBM 3                                      disk 
             Drábek Jan                          52:02 
             Švirák Ondřej                       47:31 
             Bravený Vít                          disk 




D21  (37)                   

    1    113 LPU 1                                    113:10 
             Knapová Jana                        38:09 
             Fenclová Marta                      39:03 
             Duchová Iveta                       35:58 

    2    114 LPU 2                                    113:21 
             Knapová Lenka                       37:41 
             Procházková Klára                   39:36 
             Zvěřinová Martina                   36:04 

    3    132 TUR 1                                    117:48 
             Krafková Lucie                      40:00 
             Kvapilová Věra                      40:59 
             Omová Michaela                      36:49 

    4    137 ZBM 1                                    117:57 
             Hlavová Hana                        38:46 
             Hlavová Jindra                      42:07 
             Kabáthová Eva                       37:04 

    5    128 SJC 1                                    118:57 
             Soukupová Lucie                     46:44 
             Brožková Radka                      36:32 
             Šafka Brožková Dana                 35:41 

    6    138 ZBM 2                                    121:07 
             Tesařová Markéta                    40:21 
             Hrušková Barbora                    41:38 
             Chromá Kateřina                     39:08 

    7    126 SHK 1                                    121:47 
             Teplá Karolína                      40:53 
             Mechlová Lenka                      41:05 
             Hepnerová Martina                   39:49 

    8    102 DKP 1                                    126:52 
             Svobodná Šárka                      39:55 
             Plochová Dominika                   46:13 
             Kolínová Kristýna                   40:44 

    9    115 LPU 3                                    128:36 
             Przyczková Michaela                 38:15 
             Kulhavá Šárka                       48:40 
             Hermanová Zuzana                    41:41 

   10    135 UOL 1                                    129:29 
             Čermáková Magdalena                 42:41 
             Jakobová Adélka                     43:46 
             Horčičková Vendula                  43:02 

   11    103 DKP 2                                    134:33 
             Dlouhá Marie                        44:28 
             Jiřištová Zuzana                    49:45 
             Karochová Simona                    40:20 

   12    110 LCE 1                                    135:05 
             Hubáčková Pavla                     46:25 
             Papugová Katarína                   47:46 
             Jirčáková Martina                   40:54 

   13    119 PGP 2                                    136:31 
             Kožinová Jana                       47:09 
             Hrstková Vladěna                    46:29 
             Tichovská Hana                      42:53 

   14    118 PGP 1                                    137:53 
             Masopustová Elis                    40:14 
             Kožinová Anna                       46:02 
             Janovská Petra                      51:37 

   15    101 AOP 1                                    138:41 
             Košárková Iva                       41:40 
             Machútová Lucie                     45:23 
             Tesařová Marcela                    51:38 

   16    139 ZBM 3                                    140:20 
             Koporová Petra                      46:13 
             Chroustová Lenka                    48:07 
             Mádlová Věra                        46:00 

   17    133 TUR 2                                    143:31 
             Poloprutská Markéta                 41:06 
             Körberová Andrea                    60:02 
             Rufferová Iva                       42:23 

   18    120 PHK 1                                    143:49 
             Kamenická Kateřina                  44:36 
             Balcarová Jana                      52:46 
             Valešová Jana                       46:27 

   19    107 KAM 1                                    145:19 
             Doležalová Monika                   41:40 
             Kamererová Klára                    56:49 
             Kamererová Valerie                  46:50 

   20    116 LPU 4                                    145:40 
             Voborníková Alena                   45:55 
             Šediváková Helena                   54:59 
             Valachová Martina                   44:46 

   21    106 CHT 1                                    147:30 
             Matrasová Kateřina                  47:37 
             Kopáčková Iva                       44:44 
             Švecová Iva                         55:09 

   22    109 KSU 1                                    147:34 
             Vozdová Aneta                       45:48 
             Hnilicová Šárka                     55:01 
             Janů Hana                           46:45 

   23    134 TZL 1                                    150:48 
             Krejčíková Marie                    48:08 
             Koláriková Lucie                    50:06 
             Jeřábková Jitka                     52:34 

   24    130 SJH 1                                    150:49 
             Benešová Jana                       54:58 
             Tichá Tereza                        45:55 
             Šrámková Michaela                   49:56 

   25    131 SSU 1                                    150:52 
             Kuncová Eliška                      41:34 
             Kašparová Ivana                     52:26 
             Kašparová Zuzana                    56:52 

   26    104 DOB 1                                    150:58 
             Štěpánová Dita                      48:23 
             Peterová Věra                       52:36 
             Peterová Alena                      49:59 

   27    129 SJC 2                                    152:09 
             Kazdová Lenka                       48:25 
             Špicarová Michaela                  52:34 
             Tomešová Daniela                    51:10 

   28    140 ZBM 4                                    152:17 
             Bialožytová Tereza                  53:57 
             Mezníková Lucie                     48:21 
             Žabková Marie                       49:59 

   29    127 SHK 2                                    153:38 
             Ondřejová Dita Terezie              52:50 
             Jedličková Zuzana                   46:01 
             Stulíková Barbora                   54:47 

   30    124 RBK 2                                    154:40 
             Kozumplíková Alice                  47:01 
             Skládanková Tereza                  63:45 
             Tužilová Magdaléna                  43:54 

   31    117 LTU 1                                    158:50 
             Petrželová Tereza                   45:24 
             Ulahelová Jana                      52:17 
             Grundmannová Hana                   61:09 

   32    112 LPM 1                                    160:52 
             Kuberková Lucie                     53:37 
             Chvalová Věra                       51:17 
             Pešek Martin                        55:58 

   33    111 LCE 2                                    170:24 
             Kukolová Šárka                      54:00 
             Kůstková Daniela                    47:55 
             Palupčíková Nikola                  68:29 

   34    105 DOB 2                                    175:15 
             Staňková Lucie                      54:57 
             Záveská Anna                        58:12 
             Mertová Eva                         62:06 

   35    136 VAM 1                                    176:51 
             Smutná Pavla                        54:11 
             Hostinská Jana                      68:08 
             Bednářová Michala                   54:32 

   36    123 RBK 1                                    177:40 
             Moučková Andrea                     54:54 
             Hegerová Petra                      65:02 
             Pekárková Monika                    57:44 

   37    121 PHK 2                                    209:09 
             Azebová Nina                        47:19 
             Balcarová Jana                      52:39 
             Kubátová Iva                       109:11 




H18  (28)                   

    1    312 LCE 1                                    114:52 
             Mudrák Štěpán                       38:08 
             Sýkora Vojtěch                      37:50 
             Hubáček Jonáš                       38:54 

    2    318 PHK 1                                    116:23 
             Mašata Matěj                        38:08 
             Horáček Petr                        40:02 
             Růžička Adam                        38:13 

    3    325 TUR 1                                    118:00 
             Pavlovec Jan                        39:43 
             Wolf Filip                          38:12 
             Horák Patrik                        40:05 

    4    309 KAM 1                                    122:45 
             Hausenblas Šimon                    42:25 
             Jíra Tomáš                          45:54 
             Kettner Vojtěch                     34:26 

    5    316 PGP 1                                    126:04 
             Navrátil Šimon                      42:24 
             Ježek Ondřej                        46:30 
             Veselý Jakub                        37:10 

    6    307 CHC 1                                    127:52 
             Semrád Ladislav                     42:37 
             Janeba Vladimír                     42:52 
             Křivda Martin                       42:23 

    7    314 LLI 1                                    129:16 
             Melichar Vojtěch                    45:35 
             Picek Štěpán                        43:06 
             Fürst Matouš                        40:35 

    8    301 29P 1                                    129:26 
             Dzioba Mateusz                      38:41 
             Lucerski Maciej                     45:52 
             Nowak Maciej                        44:53 

    9    304 BBM 1                                    131:46 
             Záděra Pavel                        42:33 
             Ptáček Pavel                        40:33 
             Ptáček Patrik                       48:40 

   10    302 AOV 1                                    134:24 
             Mielec Jaromír                      45:28 
             Glonek Jakub                        44:04 
             Matuš Vojtěch                       44:52 

   11    319 SHK 1                                    134:38 
             Gebrt Jan                           43:02 
             Netuka Vojtěch                      40:30 
             Pek Daniel                          51:06 

   12    322 SJI 2                                    135:43 
             Bořil Jan                           42:40 
             Málek Jan                           43:07 
             Zacha Jiří                          49:56 

   13    313 LCE 2                                    137:02 
             Slíva Jan                           39:57 
             Vopařil Jan                         53:00 
             Černocký Libor                      44:05 

   14    315 LPU 1                                    137:15 
             Kanta Martin                        43:11 
             Kamenický Jeroným                   43:29 
             Deml Tomáš                          50:35 

   15    303 ASU 1                                    139:24 
             Burkart David                       53:01 
             Chmelař Martin                      45:25 
             Šmelík Martin                       40:58 

   16    328 VRL 1                                    141:47 
             Starý Ondra                         46:29 
             Bendák Jan                          54:33 
             Waněk Adam                          40:45 

   17    306 DOK 1                                    142:10 
             Burda Matěj                         47:23 
             Koštejn Vít                         47:03 
             Boskovský Vojtěch                   47:44 

   18    320 SJC 1                                    148:43 
             Zikmund Zdeněk                      41:46 
             Zlámal David                        54:20 
             Štál Jan                            52:37 

   19    310 KAM 2                                    152:17 
             Valášek Jiří                        45:54 
             Veljačiková Hana                    56:25 
             Aschermann Daniel                   49:58 

   20    330 ZBM 1                                    152:29 
             Hruška Jakub                        45:16 
             Jordanov Alexandr                   56:48 
             Kelbl Vladimír                      50:25 

   21    327 TZL 2                                    158:18 
             Svačina Jan                         45:44 
             Turna Matyáš                        57:23 
             Mikel David                         55:11 

   22    305 DKP 1                                    163:24 
             Semerád Antonín                     42:44 
             Šebek Petr                          59:21 
             Najman Matouš                       61:19 

   23    311 KUO 1                                    165:33 
             Skalický Matyáš                     54:32 
             Procházka Lukáš                     52:16 
             Paukert Lukáš                       58:45 

   24    323 TJN 1                                    165:35 
             Janeček Mirek                       56:29 
             Novák Filip                         56:39 
             Šmaus Jan                           52:27 


         317 PGP 2                                      disk 
             Landovský Jakub                      disk 
             Aster Tomáš                         44:52 
             Werner Michal                       47:01 

         321 SJI 1                                      disk 
             Frýba Dominik                       45:29 
             Čech Jan                             disk 
             Vacek Vojtěch                        disk 

         324 TRI 1                                      disk 
             Cienciala Jan                       45:33 
             Lanc Vojtěch                         disk 
             Walach Ondřej                        disk 

         326 TZL 1                                      disk 
             Podmolík Josef                       disk 
             Sadílek Jan                         45:20 
             Šiška Petr                          48:37 




D18  (25)                   

    1    365 PHK 1                                    109:14 
             Svobodová Lenka                     32:41 
             Chaloupská Barbora                  38:56 
             Novotná Klára                       37:37 

    2    357 KAM 1                                    109:18 
             Hlubučková Kristýna                 35:50 
             Hausenblasová Karolína              37:34 
             Procházková Marie                   35:54 

    3    351 ABM 1                                    110:35 
             Hiršová Gabriela                    38:20 
             Odehnalová Tereza                   34:59 
             Odehnalová Klára                    37:16 

    4    355 DKP 1                                    112:43 
             Šňupárková Anna                     35:52 
             Nováková Tereza                     39:45 
             Vyhnálková Barbora                  37:06 

    5    360 LPM 1                                    114:05 
             Hanáková Magda                      41:38 
             Šiková Barbora                      37:19 
             Šiková Karolína                     35:08 

    6    358 LCE 1                                    118:18 
             Vavrysová Barbara                   38:31 
             Končáková Klára                     43:01 
             Papugová Martina                    36:46 

    7    362 LPU 2                                    118:34 
             Fenclová Tereza                     44:30 
             Chládková Simona                    38:13 
             Hančová Petra                       35:51 

    8    361 LPU 1                                    122:38 
             Chaloupková Veronika                41:53 
             Doleželová Kateřina                 40:38 
             Kulhavá Eliška                      40:07 

    9    366 PHK 2                                    126:53 
             Koderičová Tereza                   44:27 
             Šádková Martina                     40:48 
             Machačová Michaela                  41:38 

   10    352 ASU 1                                    127:00 
             Petrasová Zuzana                    39:25 
             Horvátová Hana                      43:09 
             Lamanecová Radka                    44:26 

   11    369 SJI 1                                    127:16 
             Čechová Tereza                      35:45 
             Petráčková Kristýna                 47:26 
             Vacková Anna                        44:05 

   12    372 TUR 1                                    131:03 
             Roškotová Lucie                     43:40 
             Linková Alena                       45:13 
             Hudská Ludmila                      42:10 

   13    354 BOR 1                                    131:28 
             Staňová Karolína                    38:33 
             Janoušková Lucie                    50:20 
             Nováková Lucie                      42:35 

   14    367 SHK 1                                    131:30 
             Červená Adéla                       45:31 
             Myslivcová Markéta                  43:13 
             Zemánková Tereza                    42:46 

   15    363 PGP 1                                    131:37 
             Kožinová Zuzana                     37:59 
             Hrabánková Zuzana                   51:15 
             Hrabánková Klára                    42:23 

   16    364 PGP 2                                    134:38 
             Janovská Kateřina                   38:09 
             Přibíková Johana                    51:13 
             Pavlů Kateřina                      45:16 

   17    359 LLI 1                                    134:40 
             Hoidekrová Lucie                    37:11 
             Štičková Anna                       36:11 
             Košková Anička                      61:18 

   18    375 ZBM 1                                    144:00 
             Koporová Lenka                      47:00 
             Chroustová Šárka                    51:19 
             Nedbálková Hana                     45:41 

   19    356 JPV 1                                    146:57 
             Soldánová Tereza                    44:06 
             Pilcová Sabina                      58:12 
             Grycová Veronika                    44:39 

   20    373 TZL 1                                    155:55 
             Chovancová Zuzana                   49:33 
             Nešporová Alžběta                   48:39 
             Kavánková Iva                       57:43 

   21    370 TAP 1                                    156:03 
             Poláková Tereza                     54:01 
             Šimůnková Gabriela                  41:36 
             Poláková Kateřina                   60:26 

   22    368 SJH 1                                    168:07 
             Peňázová Veronika                   51:38 
             Hojná Dominika                      48:30 
             Dundáčková Julie                    67:59 

   23    374 ZAM 1                                    168:09 
             Jansová Doubravka                   45:23 
             Skalická  Karolína                  55:57 
             Zemanová Kateřina                   66:49 


         353 BBM 1                                      disk 
             Šmelíková Tereza                    43:27 
             Korpasová Tereza                    48:15 
             Opálková Martina                     disk 

         371 TRI 1                                      disk 
             Szarzecová Lucie                    44:29 
             Kaufmanová Ivana                    46:01 
             Argalášová Kateřina                  disk 




MIX  (14)                   

    1    607 KAM 1                                    110:29 
             Mrázová Pavla                       39:38 
             Aschermann David                    37:54 
             Kožina Petr                         32:57 

    2    614 SSU 1                                    111:04 
             Králová Zdenka                      38:04 
             Soldán Vladimír                     31:12 
             Zatloukal Tomáš                     41:48 

    3    601 29P 1                                    113:15 
             Domagala Marcel                     35:39 
             Datukiewicz Damian                  33:03 
             Niemiec Janus                       44:33 

    4    604 EKP 1                                    114:45 
             Fanta Miroslav                      32:03 
             Pokorná Kristýna                    38:10 
             Adrián Petr                         44:32 

    5    603 DOK 1                                    115:15 
             Novák Daniel                        29:10 
             Koštejn Pavel                       42:57 
             Šmol Marcel                         43:08 

    6    609 LBM 1                                    115:21 
             Korpas Jaroslav                     30:47 
             Korpasová Lucie                     47:27 
             Korpasová Ivana                     37:07 

    7    605 HOR 1                                    116:54 
             Luštický Martin                     25:56 
             Rücker Petr                         42:20 
             Vojtěch Libor                       48:38 

    8    608 KUO 1                                    117:21 
             Koblížek Kamil                      28:22 
             Mutinská Zdeňka                     42:11 
             Jansová Alena                       46:48 

    9    606 CHC 1                                    118:49 
             Sýkora Bohumil                      29:19 
             Jelínek Roman                       48:07 
             Janeba Petr                         41:23 

   10    602 DOB 1                                    120:36 
             Netíková Martina                    40:32 
             Černíková Barbora                   44:15 
             Preininger Luděk                    35:49 

   11    616 SHK 1                                    145:05 
             Filip Aleš                          41:17 
             Suchá Eva                           37:41 
             Filipová Dagmar                     66:07 

   12    612 MFP 1                                    148:33 
             Forstová Lenka                      37:38 
             Pelikán Lukáš                       51:26 
             Pelikánová Lucie                    59:29 

   13    613 PHK 1                                    154:50 
             Kučera Kryšpín                      48:04 
             Kučera Jan                          62:55 
             Faltejsek Jan                       43:51 

   14    611 LTU 1                                    160:30 
             Hanuš Pavel                         44:41 
             Jaklová Olga                        54:09 
             Kutáčková Stanislava                61:40 




D105  (10)                  

    1    711 ZPV 1                                    139:50 
             Jirková Renata                      54:48 
             Křečková Petra                      45:05 
             Holinková Hana                      39:57 

    2    704 KAM 1                                    140:17 
             Kováříková Erika                    54:59 
             Škvorová Zuzana                     45:13 
             Valášková Šárka                     40:05 

    3    706 LPU 1                                    141:28 
             Koberová Lenka                      45:35 
             Čermáková Renata                    48:59 
             Švíglerová Pavla                    46:54 

    4    709 PHK 2                                    147:07 
             Samková Renáta                      49:22 
             Rychterová Kateřina                 49:14 
             Kunartová Lenka                     48:31 

    5    703 CHC 1                                    166:07 
             Chaloupková Lenka                   60:15 
             Jelínková Marta                     56:06 
             Křivdová Lenka                      49:46 

    6    708 PHK 1                                    166:42 
             Kubečková Zdeňka                    45:33 
             Kavalírová Zuzana                   59:56 
             Chvátilová Pavlína                  61:13 

    7    707 LPU 2                                    166:46 
             Mrskočová Dana                      52:43 
             Stryková Kateřina                   60:14 
             Demlová Jitka                       53:49 

    8    701 BOR 1                                    205:43 
             Pávková Jana                        64:48 
             Jeřábková Tereza                    59:06 
             Janoušková Iveta                    81:49 

    9    705 KSU 1                                    214:50 
             Rozsívalová Helena                  61:48 
             Ondráčková Adéla                    72:25 
             Smrčková Věra                       80:37 


   ms    702 CET 1                                    154:36 
             Hájková Ludmila                     54:45 
             Kovářová Anna                       45:46 
             Šafářová Ivana                      54:05 




D165  (1)                   

    1    716 LPU 1                                    125:59 
             Novotná Jiřina                      44:20 
             Klimplová Alena                     44:07 
             Víchová Ladislava                   37:32 




D135  (5)                   

    1    723 VAM 1                                    105:33 
             Vandasová Markéta                   34:06 
             Klapalová Jana                      31:36 
             Smutná Jana                         39:51 

    2    721 PHK 1                                    110:55 
             Růžičková Kamila                    38:03 
             Kubíčková Marcela                   41:27 
             Kopecká Marcela                     31:25 

    3    722 SHK 1                                    125:18 
             Chmelařová Marie                    42:21 
             Thýnová Ivana                       38:28 
             Mádlová Iva                         44:29 

    4    724 VAM 2                                    131:40 
             Müllerová Zorka                     45:44 
             Kulová Jana                         42:47 
             Rykalová Jitka                      43:09 

    5    726 ZAM 1                                    151:28 
             Chládková Eva                       46:37 
             Kobližková Hana                     47:37 
             Cabalková Ivana                     57:14 




H105  (9)                   

    1    732 EKP 1                                    122:02 
             Kalous Vladislav                    40:08 
             Bolehovský Pavel                    37:57 
             Pecka Jan                           43:57 

    2    740 ZLH 1                                    145:21 
             Moskva Roman                        45:08 
             Babák Jiří                          51:37 
             Novotný Tomáš                       48:36 

    3    735 PHK 1                                    145:30 
             Háp Pavel                           45:02 
             Faltejsek Pavel                     47:15 
             Chvátil Jiří                        53:13 

    4    733 KUO 1                                    156:26 
             Kumpošt Jaroslav                    46:14 
             Procházka Pavel                     60:35 
             Mutinský Viktor                     49:37 

    5    731 DKP 1                                    165:33 
             Kalousek Jiří                       51:52 
             Víteček Jan                         52:39 
             Šubrt Antonín                       61:02 

    6    738 STE 1                                    169:20 
             Skyva Petr                          42:42 
             Skyvová Kristýna                    44:59 
             Silnoušek Jiří                      81:39 

    7    734 LPU 1                                    170:00 
             Václavek Jan                        49:02 
             Cinkan Zdeněk                       48:47 
             Kuhn Jiří                           72:11 

    8    739 VAM 1                                    213:12 
             Adamovský Michal                    76:14 
             Müller Robert                       54:45 
             Müller Kamil                        82:13 

    9    736 PHK 2                                    228:39 
             Metelka Pavel                       61:25 
             Neumann David                       94:09 
             Čapek Miroslav                      73:05 




H135  (13)                  

    1    751 BOR 1                                    105:25 
             Nehasil David                       35:25 
             Krejčí Jaroslav                     26:10 
             Průcha Miloslav                     43:50 

    2    760 SHK 1                                    113:30 
             Hausvater Karel                     37:33 
             Chmelař Pavel                       30:23 
             Gazdačko Milan                      45:34 

    3    756 LPU 1                                    113:35 
             Kaplan Jan                          37:02 
             Fencl Petr                          32:17 
             Procházka Radek                     44:16 

    4    763 VAM 1                                    115:22 
             Koblic Jan                          39:56 
             Kotlář Vladimír                     36:49 
             Netopil Libor                       38:37 

    5    754 HOR 1                                    119:11 
             Vávra Martin                        37:32 
             Kolář Viktor                        38:29 
             Vávra Radek                         43:10 

    6    759 PHK 1                                    127:17 
             Mašata Roman                        37:44 
             Melichar Igor                       42:34 
             Růžička Ivan                        46:59 

    7    758 LTU 1                                    132:50 
             Petržela Pavel                      48:10 
             Bendák Petr                         40:33 
             Killar Marek                        44:07 

    8    752 CET 1                                    143:49 
             Śafář Miroslav                      59:29 
             Pilgr Bohuslav                      47:40 
             Pilgr Luděk                         36:40 

    9    762 SJI 1                                    144:08 
             Čechová Zuzana                      48:08 
             Petráček Aleš                       41:10 
             Vacek Milan                         54:50 

   10    753 DOB 1                                    146:33 
             Kubec Martin                        46:11 
             Tůma Miloš                          51:23 
             Tichý Boris                         48:59 

   11    755 KSU 1                                    162:13 
             Šrámek Jaromír                      36:20 
             Paloncý Pavel                       39:04 
             Kroul Josef                         86:49 


         757 LTP 1                                      disk 
             Bílý Petr                           46:08 
             Eiselt Miloš                         disk 
             Ellschlöger Zbyněk                  46:40 

         761 SJC 1                                      disk 
             Tomeš Petr                          34:44 
             Kraus Petr                          31:57 
             Havlík Jaroslav                      disk 




H165  (3)                   

    1    781 KUN 1                                    122:05 
             Šroler Zdeněk                       40:43 
             Lux Zdeněk                          39:10 
             Trejtnar Pavel                      42:12 

    2    782 LPU 1                                    144:14 
             Fridrich Jaroslav                   47:45 
             Kaplanová Ivava                     44:01 
             Novotný Miroslav                    52:28 

    3    783 SNA 1                                    151:07 
             Imlauf Martin                       40:40 
             Sokolář Zdeněk                      50:10 
             Hnyk Petr                           60:17 




H180  (5)                   

    1    794 VRL 1                                    107:22 
             Farář Jaroslav                      38:52 
             Štregl Tomáš                        35:31 
             Knobloch Jindřich                   32:59 

    2    792 LPU 1                                    131:54 
             Lulay Miloš                         45:22 
             Sáňka Bedřich                       37:58 
             Třasák Milan                        48:34 

    3    791 DKP 1                                    136:54 
             Dlouhý Jiří                         55:06 
             Procházka Zdenko                    40:21 
             Stehno Pavel                        41:27 

    4    795 ZAM 1                                    139:18 
             Šponar Josef                        56:07 
             Tobiška Václav                      35:03 
             Fikejs Vladimír                     48:08 

    5    793 MKP 1                                    155:41 
             Koč Lumír                           49:18 
             Koč Břetislav                       63:50 
             Koč Zdeněk                          42:33 




DH12  (27)                  

    1    819 SJC 1                                     77:51 
             Kochová Anna                        21:13 
             Vejražková Róza                     32:19 
             Tuma Matěj                          24:19 

    2    807 JEO 1                                     77:54 
             Paroulek Lukáš                      24:28 
             Bílý Jakub                          28:29 
             Hořák Jaroslav                      24:57 

    3    808 JEO 2                                     78:22 
             Matějková Zuzana                    23:35 
             Linková Lucie                       29:48 
             Dolejší Kateřina                    24:59 

    4    824 STC 1                                     83:30 
             Gajda Jan                           23:09 
             Lejbl Jakub                         33:18 
             Šafka Sebastian                     27:03 

    5    814 POB 1                                     85:46 
             Malačka Milan                       25:15 
             Kožina Štěpán                       31:28 
             Janovský Tomáš                      29:03 

    6    802 HAN 1                                     85:53 
             Šafář Martin                        27:42 
             Krč Matěj                           29:18 
             Valenta Mikuláš                     28:53 

    7    827 STH 1                                     85:56 
             Urban Dominik                       24:32 
             Štefan Vít                          28:50 
             Chrástová Tereza                    32:34 

    8    815 POB 2                                     88:35 
             Víteček Jáchym                      28:19 
             Kalousková Marie                    28:07 
             Šubrt Matěj                         32:09 

    9    826 STC 3                                     89:38 
             Škáchová Magdalena                  32:22 
             Semíková Lucie                      29:19 
             Šafková Sofie                       27:57 

   10    825 STC 2                                     89:39 
             Kovářík Tomáš                       32:21 
             Valášek Václav                      28:14 
             Hankovec Hugo                       29:04 

   11    828 VCO 1                                     90:34 
             Vandasová Adéla                     26:58 
             Štreglová Zuzana                    30:26 
             Waněk Hubert                        33:10 

   12    820 SJC 2                                     91:10 
             Kuchařová Rozálie                   26:53 
             Janků Anna                          31:39 
             Zalaba Tomáš                        32:38 

   13    818 SHK 1                                     91:15 
             Langr Jan                           30:13 
             Holečková Petra                     31:29 
             Kroniková Štěpánka                  29:33 

   14    803 HAN 2                                     92:41 
             Marková Ema                         27:45 
             Plhal Jakub                         28:54 
             Šimek Štěpán                        36:02 

   15    822 SRK 1                                     93:00 
             Paleček Ondřej                      27:13 
             Kosová Tereza                       29:27 
             Flegl Martin                        36:20 

   16    823 SRK 2                                     93:02 
             Zemánek Mikuláš                     31:29 
             Šklíbová Veronika                   26:18 
             Šabata Radek                        35:15 

   17    806 HOR 1                                     99:40 
             Rücker Jan                          24:25 
             Kolář Šimon                         34:06 
             Kuneš Vojtěch                       41:09 

   18    804 HAN 3                                    103:05 
             Hajduková Jana                      36:48 
             Jirka Matyáš                        35:32 
             Skoupá Vendula                      30:45 

   19    805 HAN 4                                    103:12 
             Hartmann Matouš                     27:20 
             Svoboda Radek                       38:36 
             Novotný Erik                        37:16 

   20    812 LPU 1                                    103:14 
             Koberová Kateřina                   33:47 
             Manda Jakub                         29:11 
             Pipek Ondřej                        40:16 

   21    817 POB 4                                    110:16 
             Najmanová Agáta                     36:15 
             Čtrnáct František                   42:13 
             Janas Petr                          31:48 

   22    809 JEO 3                                    110:23 
             Rydlová Magdaléna                   27:48 
             Jeřábková Nina                      34:32 
             Šklíbová Míša                       48:03 

   23    811 JEO 5                                    110:34 
             Bradáč David                        34:41 
             Šmol David                          34:53 
             Rokos Michal                        41:00 

   24    813 PHK 1                                    116:28 
             Neumann Matěj                       36:13 
             Metelková Michaela                  37:13 
             Chvátilová Johana                   43:02 

   25    810 JEO 4                                    122:35 
             Pompach Lukáš                       36:48 
             Podrábská Marie                     36:57 
             Šritrová Lenka                      48:50 

   26    821 SJC 3                                    143:08 
             Tumová Adela                        31:20 
             Šimonová Klára                      44:38 
             Mařádek Jiří                        67:10 


         801 EKP 1                                      disk 
             Bolehovský Michal                   31:26 
             Fantová Kateřina                    36:03 
             Bolehovský Daniel                    disk 




H14  (16)                   

    1    853 HAN 2                                     84:48 
             Jílek Ondřej                        26:53 
             Müller Jonáš                        30:00 
             Šrámek Ondřej                       27:55 

    2    864 STC 1                                     87:20 
             Lejbl Ladislav                      29:30 
             Buk Petr                            31:43 
             Škvor Ota                           26:07 

    3    865 VCO 1                                     88:00 
             Křivda Tomáš                        26:45 
             Volák Ondřej                        31:15 
             Rusin Jan                           30:00 

    4    852 HAN 1                                     90:16 
             Jirka Mikuláš                       29:26 
             Bořánek Michal                      30:19 
             Horčička Vít                        30:31 

    5    866 VCO 2                                     93:17 
             Skalický Johan                      30:03 
             Švadlena Michal                     33:37 
             Mašata Metoděj                      29:37 

    6    859 LPU 1                                     96:58 
             Fencl Jonáš                         27:11 
             Roudný Martin                       30:56 
             Konvalinka Jindřich                 38:51 

    7    856 JEO 1                                    100:18 
             Pavlovec Dan                        30:21 
             Melichar Petr                       35:31 
             Mareš Vít                           34:26 

    7    861 PHK 1                                    100:18 
             Metelka Ondřej                      34:13 
             Kavalír Jáchym                      33:32 
             Chvátil Šimon                       32:33 

    9    854 HAN 3                                    104:14 
             Dostál Pavel                        33:15 
             Kroul Josef                         36:48 
             Matoušek Matěj                      34:11 

   10    857 JEO 2                                    112:01 
             Matějka Šimon                       26:44 
             Bradáč Jakub                        52:27 
             Thoř Tomáš                          32:50 

   11    858 JEO 3                                    124:47 
             Ullrich Jakub                       29:24 
             Šmaus Antonín                       53:39 
             Novotný Marek                       41:44 

   12    862 POB 1                                    134:02 
             Gregor Tomáš                        38:31 
             Višňa Matěj                         37:22 
             Pelikánová Máša                     58:09 

   13    863 SJC 1                                    140:00 
             Macko Lukáš                         38:55 
             Karásek Matěj                       39:32 
             Semiginovský Šimon                  61:33 

   14    860 LPU 2                                    152:19 
             Kulhavý Tadeáš                      46:55 
             Soudek Ondřej                       41:12 
             Šišma Vojtěch                       64:12 


         851 29P 1                                      disk 
             Tzydozczyk Ula                      43:13 
             Piwko Gabi                                
             Jankowska Asia                       disk 

         855 HAN 4                                      disk 
             Kašpar Petr                         38:32 
             Ondráček Radek                      44:07 
             Vostál Dominik                       disk 




D14  (17)                   

    1    913 VCO 1                                    101:08 
             Peterová Jana                       33:11 
             Semrádová Jana                      33:19 
             Rückerová Šárka                     34:38 

    2    912 STH 1                                    103:32 
             Jezdinská Natálie                   34:59 
             Urbanová Markéta                    37:42 
             Kalenská Dominika                   30:51 

    3    911 STC 1                                    107:27 
             Aschermannová Karolína              35:13 
             Kováříková Marie                    35:48 
             Kolářová Johana                     36:26 

    4    904 JEO 1                                    110:36 
             Kubecová Kateřina                   33:13 
             Sokolářová Šárka                    42:27 
             Pavlíková Markéta                   34:56 

    5    901 HAN 1                                    120:38 
             Pukyšová Anežka                     46:17 
             Hrabošová Magdalena                 41:55 
             Plhalová Šárka                      32:26 

    6    908 LPU 1                                    121:09 
             Kopecká Anna                        32:35 
             Vojtíšková Viktorie                 40:13 
             Šrenkelová Ilona                    48:21 

    7    918 ZBM 1                                    124:19 
             Malivánková Eva                     49:35 
             Auerműllerová Anna                  42:09 
             Firešová Markéta                    32:35 

    8    914 VCO 2                                    126:24 
             Hápová Petra                        42:35 
             Kubíčková Jana                      43:28 
             Filipová Tereza                     40:21 

    9    907 KRL 1                                    127:33 
             Biersaková Dagmar                   33:20 
             Šlechtová Tereza                    47:52 
             Hanáková Lenka                      46:21 

   10    905 JEO 2                                    130:01 
             Thořová Markéta                     37:44 
             Riby Rose                           45:47 
             Žejdlíková Karolína                 46:30 

   11    902 HAN 2                                    134:20 
             Křečková Jana                       45:32 
             Novotná Tereza                      50:23 
             Zatloukalová Romana                 38:25 

   12    909 SHK 1                                    134:54 
             Malinová Apolena                    33:36 
             Thýnová Nikola                      50:43 
             Zimová Barbora                      50:35 

   13    916 VRL 1                                    138:57 
             Waňková Martina                     33:33 
             Stará Tereza                        48:36 
             Smoradová Bára                      56:48 

   14    917 ZAM 1                                    145:01 
             Procházková Tereza                  62:46 
             Kubíčková Iva                       42:43 
             Borovičková Valerie                 39:32 

   15    910 SJC 1                                    158:54 
             Zlámalová Nikola                    37:27 
             Zahradníková Denisa                 54:45 
             Dubská Veronika                     66:42 

   16    903 CHC 1                                    172:54 
             Chaloupková Kateřina                48:49 
             Jelínková Zuzana                    56:57 
             Shánělová Štěpánka                  67:08 


   ms    906 JEO 3                                    136:20 
             Jeřábková Ema                       50:52 
             Hájková Anna                        46:44 
             Podrábská Marie                     38:44