Sprint cup, Žebříček A SRK 7.9.2013
Výsledky

 
D12C (22)1,4 km10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11017Matějková Zuzana LTP01538:250:00
21003Kalousková Marie DKP015110:10+1:45
31024Rydlová Magdaléna TJN025110:36+2:11
41018Šafková Sofie KAM015310:46+2:21
51020Najmanová Agáta DKP015010:48+2:23
61023Jeřábková Nina BOR015111:13+2:48
71014Dolejší Kateřina STB019911:18+2:53
81019Koberová Kateřina LPU035211:24+2:59
91004Korpasová Lucie LBM015111:35+3:10
101015Škáchová Magdalena KAM015111:38+3:13
111002Šlechtová Tereza KRL015211:42+3:17
121021Semíková Lucie KAM025011:58+3:33
131001Metelková Michaela PHK055012:08+3:43
141022Šritrová Lenka TUV025213:37+5:12
151012Thýnová Martina SHK035013:39+5:14
161008Tichá Dorotea DKP035114:33+6:08
171026Šklíbová Míša TJN015314:49+6:24
181011Podrábská Marie VLI025114:55+6:30
191007Chvátilová Johana PHK045015:38+7:13
201006Linková Lucie TUR025117:01+8:36
211009Čapková Anna PHK045118:27+10:02
221010Kroniková Sylvie SHK045018:49+10:24
 
 
 
D14C (28)1,4 km13 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11045Firešová Markéta ZBM995111:150:00
21043Šmelíková Tereza BBM995911:28+0:13
31048Kalenská Dominika STH995812:10+0:55
31044Odehnalová Klára ABM995612:10+0:55
51051Nešporová Alžběta TZL005112:32+1:17
61034Urbanová Markéta STH995312:48+1:33
71040Sokolářová Šárka TUV995113:02+1:47
81047Thořová Markéta TUV995213:15+2:00
91027Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU005113:18+2:03
101038Kováříková Marie KAM005013:23+2:08
111042Hápová Petra PHK005113:34+2:19
121030Biersaková Dagmar KRL005113:49+2:34
131033Auerműllerová Anna ZBM006013:55+2:40
141046Riby Rose LTP005114:11+2:56
151037Pavlíková Markéta CHA005014:21+3:06
161039Šrenkelová Ilona LPU995514:24+3:09
171049Malivánková Eva ZBM995214:55+3:40
181052Jeřábková Ema BOR995715:05+3:50
191053Žejdlíková Karolína LTP995015:56+4:41
201029Aschermannová Karolína KAM005115:58+4:43
211032Kolářová Johana SLA995016:08+4:53
221036Jezdinská Natálie STH995417:36+6:21
231050Hájková Anna JEN005118:35+7:20
241031Pelikánová Máša MFP005019:58+8:43
251028Hanáková Lenka KRL995120:04+8:49
261789Dubská Veronika SJC995221:23+10:08
271041Piwko Gabriela 29P995133:23+22:08
 
1035Opálková Martina BBM0050disk
 
 
 
D16A (35)1,7 km18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1482Vavrysová Barbara LCE975112:550:00
2469Čechová Tereza SJI985213:10+0:15
3477Vyhnálková Barbora MFP985013:37+0:42
4474Novotná Klára PHK975113:53+0:58
5476Argalášová Kateřina TRI975014:03+1:08
6464Veljačiková Hana SCP975014:10+1:15
7461Chaloupská Barbora PHK995114:12+1:17
8473Chovancová Zuzana TZL975414:17+1:22
9479Janovská Kateřina PGP985014:18+1:23
10470Odehnalová Tereza ABM975714:21+1:26
11488Horvátová Hana ASU979714:28+1:33
12451Koporová Lenka ZBM975315:04+2:09
13471Nováková Tereza DKP975115:05+2:10
14483Linková Alena TUR975115:15+2:20
15489Hudská Ludmila TUR985115:24+2:29
16472Smrčková Dominika KSU979915:28+2:33
17475Grycová Veronika TBM985915:36+2:41
18456Nedbálková Hana ZBM975515:38+2:43
19486Kůstková Daniela VIC989815:43+2:48
20484Staňová Karolína BOR985315:45+2:50
21455Janoušková Lucie BOR995415:54+2:59
22485Hojná Dominika SJH985216:09+3:14
23460Korpasová Tereza LBM989816:10+3:15
24463Soldánová Tereza JPV989916:29+3:34
25452Kubecová Kateřina STB999916:38+3:43
26459Nováková Lucie BOR985416:45+3:50
27454Kaufmanová Ivana TRI976116:56+4:01
27457Roškotová Lucie TUR975316:56+4:01
29462Chroustová Šárka ZBM986217:21+4:26
30490Červená Adéla SHK975517:43+4:48
31453Doubková Petra VLI985318:51+5:56
 
487Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850disk
480Tesařová Jana TRI9751disk
478Fenclová Tereza LPU9752disk
458Pilcová Sabina JPV9898disk
 
 
 
D18A (31)1,9 km16 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1379Svobodová Lenka PHK955113:570:00
2373Štičková Anna LLI965114:23+0:26
3368Chládková Simona LPU965814:26+0:29
4376Hančová Petra VRL965214:31+0:34
5363Bořánková Karolína KAM955014:47+0:50
6374Doleželová Kateřina LPU955814:53+0:56
7369Hiršová Gabriela VBM965115:02+1:05
8360Procházková Marie KAM955415:07+1:10
9372Hlubučková Kristýna KAM955115:16+1:19
10377Kulhavá Eliška LPU965715:17+1:20
11364Petrasová Zuzana VAM965315:19+1:22
12351Papugová Martina LCE955115:27+1:30
13370Šňupárková Anna DKP965215:35+1:38
14356Končáková Klára LCE955516:22+2:25
15382Kožinová Zuzana PGP965016:35+2:38
16354Kašparová Zuzana SSU966116:46+2:49
17383Machačová Michaela PHK965616:47+2:50
18362Hanáková Magda KRL965117:11+3:14
19365Hausenblasová Karolína KAM965017:19+3:22
20380Hrabánková Klára PGP965417:53+3:56
21355Izydorczyk Urszula 29P965117:57+4:00
22352Lamanecová Radka ASU969718:05+4:08
23381Šádková Martina PHK965318:24+4:27
24375Šiková Karolína LPM965118:38+4:41
25353Jankowska Joanna 29P965018:43+4:46
26378Koderičová Tereza LTU965118:53+4:56
27366Pavlů Kateřina PGP955418:58+5:01
28361Hoidekrová Lucie LLI955219:11+5:14
29357Košková Anička LLI955021:03+7:06
 
367Cych Weronika PHK9696disk
371Šiková Barbora LPM9650disk
 
 
 
D18C (5)1,7 km17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11131Šimůnková Gabriela TAP975513:460:00
21128Vacková Anna SJI985415:08+1:22
31130Petráčková Kristýna SJI985115:49+2:03
41129Poláková Kateřina TAP985419:05+5:19
 
1127Poláková Tereza TAP9853disk
 
 
 
D20A (28)2,0 km17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1264Horčičková Vendula UOL935313:560:00
2270Chromá Kateřina ZBM945114:10+0:14
3284Knapová Lenka LPU935114:20+0:24
4275Procházková Klára LPU945114:23+0:27
5268Tesařová Markéta ZBM945614:24+0:28
6259Hrušková Barbora ZBM935414:32+0:36
7265Vozdová Aneta KSU939414:45+0:49
8271Tesařová Marcela AOP945015:05+1:09
9263Kulhavá Šárka LPU935715:09+1:13
10277Kožinová Anna PGP935015:18+1:22
11262Chvalová Věra LPM945215:21+1:25
12281Tužilová Magdaléna RBK945215:36+1:40
13267Kamererová Valerie KAM945216:03+2:07
14283Kamenická Kateřina PHK935316:06+2:10
15278Šrámková Michaela SJH935216:11+2:15
16272Koporová Petra ZBM935316:21+2:25
17269Tichá Tereza SJH945216:25+2:29
18285Koláriková Lucie TZL945116:42+2:46
19252Šarmanová Alena AOP935216:46+2:50
20261Voborníková Alena LPU945816:59+3:03
21251Chroustová Lenka ZBM945717:28+3:32
22276Mrázová Pavla KAM935017:30+3:34
23273Jeřábková Jitka TZL945317:46+3:50
24279Kosová Štěpánka TRI945818:37+4:41
25274Hnilicová Šárka KSU949318:49+4:53
26258Körberová Andrea TUR945519:26+5:30
27282Kuberková Lucie LPM945120:22+6:26
28253Hegerová Petra RBK935521:01+7:05
 
 
 
D21A (45)2,0 km18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11204Balcarová Jana PHK875315:530:00
21211Holinková Hana ZPV677716:20+0:27
31195Šediváková Helena LPU885716:21+0:28
41194Smutná Jana VAM625116:27+0:34
51184Kožinová Jana PGP665116:42+0:49
61212Čermáková Magdalena UOL915516:49+0:56
71214Azebová Nina PHK885516:50+0:57
81179Papugová Katarína LCE925516:51+0:58
91181Mezníková Lucie ZBM915016:55+1:02
101206Smutná Pavla VAM865117:04+1:11
111187Kuncová Eliška SSU895117:05+1:12
121190Valešová Jana PHK915417:17+1:24
131192Valachová Martina LPU905417:33+1:40
141196Krejčíková Marie TZL925217:36+1:43
151186Tichovská Hana PGP665217:37+1:44
161213Kopáčková Iva CHT885117:38+1:45
171207Petrželová Tereza LTU895017:50+1:57
181175Záveská Anna DOB885118:02+2:09
181180Štěpánová Dita DOB795618:02+2:09
201205Ulahelová Jana LTU845118:18+2:25
211189Hubáčková Pavla LCE905218:22+2:29
221200Bialožytová Tereza ZBM905018:32+2:39
231215Masopustová Elis PGP865618:49+2:56
241201Janovská Petra PGP735518:51+2:58
251210Balcarová Jana PHK885218:53+3:00
261203Špicarová Michaela SJC875418:55+3:02
271171Bednářová Michala VAM895119:04+3:11
281177Pekárková Monika RBK925219:16+3:23
291193Peterová Věra DOB875119:17+3:24
301178Stolinová Lenka DOB815819:23+3:30
311185Švíglerová Pavla LPU765819:33+3:40
321209Kukolová Šárka LCE925119:45+3:52
331219Peterová Alena DOB895319:50+3:57
341172Tomešová Daniela SJC845119:58+4:05
351173Hančová Marie SNA825520:01+4:08
361208Staňková Lucie DOB875620:07+4:14
371216Palupčíková Nikola LCE915120:37+4:44
381217Mertová Eva DOB855121:47+5:54
391182Kamererová Klára KAM915422:03+6:10
401198Zitková Radka LPU795822:09+6:16
411220Netíková Martina DOB935022:14+6:21
421191Skládanková Tereza RBK895123:54+8:01
431188Kozumplíková Alice RBK815125:46+9:53
 
1199Moučková Andrea RBK9257disk
1202Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK8550disk
 
 
 
D21C (5)2,0 km18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11226Žabková Marie ZBM875314:570:00
21222Stryková Kateřina LPU785517:14+2:17
31223Venclová Veronika ZAM825117:36+2:39
41225Pokorná Kristýna EKP835117:52+2:55
51224Víchová Ladislava LPU585118:50+3:53
 
 
 
D21E (31)2,3 km22 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1132Duchová Iveta LPU865415:490:00
2104Kabáthová Eva ZBM896615:53+0:04
3134Zvěřinová Martina LPU835715:56+0:07
4118Gregorová Kamila CTB815116:12+0:23
5120Šafka Brožková Dana SJC815616:25+0:36
6108Omová Michaela TUR815316:32+0:43
7113Knapová Jana LPU905316:34+0:45
7103Fenclová Marta LPU766716:34+0:45
9106Hermanová Zuzana LPU875216:58+1:09
10126Krafková Lucie TUR865017:03+1:14
11127Svobodná Šárka DKP885017:11+1:22
12115Kolínová Kristýna DKP845017:16+1:27
13135Hlavová Jindra ZBM898917:23+1:34
14102Rufferová Iva TUR835417:32+1:43
15122Przyczková Michaela LPU849917:35+1:46
16112Poloprutská Markéta TUR925217:37+1:48
17121Karochová Simona DKP885317:45+1:56
17124Dlouhá Marie DKP875617:45+1:56
19125Brožková Radka SJC845617:49+2:00
20128Hepnerová Martina SHK815217:56+2:07
21109Košárková Iva AOP815218:02+2:13
22119Jakobová Adélka UOL905218:13+2:24
23105Teplá Karolína SHK925118:16+2:27
24117Doležalová Monika KAM885118:19+2:30
25107Hlavová Hana ZBM888818:31+2:42
26101Kazdová Lenka SJC848418:47+2:58
27133Machútová Lucie AOP885118:58+3:09
28110Jiřištová Zuzana DKP825419:01+3:12
29130Mádlová Věra ZBM895119:11+3:22
29123Mechlová Lenka SHK905119:11+3:22
 
116Hrstková Vladěna PGP8753disk
 
 
 
D35C (25)2,2 km21 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11276Vandasová Markéta VAM725017:300:00
21283Kroniková Jana SHK735018:00+0:30
31269Hiršová Marcela VBM707918:14+0:44
41289Valášková Šárka KAM695118:18+0:48
51270Samková Renáta PHK745619:46+2:16
61268Hájková Ludmila CET755419:53+2:23
71275Kaplanová Iva LPU685920:08+2:38
81287Koberová Lenka LPU695420:15+2:45
91273Čermáková Renata LPU655320:53+3:23
101288Moskvová Jitka ZLH755120:54+3:24
111279Kašparová Ivana SSU695121:00+3:30
121277Bendáková Jitka LTU695123:05+5:35
131285Chvátilová Pavlína PHK745025:13+7:43
141271Demlová Jitka LPU695526:32+9:02
151286Pelikánová Lucie MFP695027:13+9:43
161282Vyhnálková Eva MFP759930:06+12:36
171284Rozsívalová Helena KSU707031:43+14:13
181266Douchová Jaroslava SNA715532:51+15:21
191281Čapková Petra PHK785035:01+17:31
 
1274Čechová Zuzana SJI6951disk
1280Švecová Iva CHT7151disk
1278Růžičková Kamila PHK7153disk
1272Podrábská Marie VLI7451disk
1267Janoušková Iveta BOR7457disk
1265Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563disk
 
 
 
D45C (13)1,6 km14 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11295Jirková Renata ZPV655311:210:00
21303Klapalová Jana VAM645111:59+0:38
31305Hrstková Dana SJI605112:08+0:47
41301Forstová Lenka MFP685012:59+1:38
51294Hindráková Martina LTU645113:15+1:54
61293Králová Zdenka SSU609114:10+2:49
71304Kettnerová Lenka HCE645014:34+3:13
81299Thýnová Ivana SHK665115:05+3:44
91302Chmelařová Marie SHK635216:42+5:21
101296Petrová Věra VLI625117:01+5:40
111298Mutinská Zdeňka KUO649918:33+7:12
121300Jaklová Olga LTU675118:44+7:23
131297Tichá Jiřina DOB605021:41+10:20
 
 
 
D55C (5)1,5 km14 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11310Jansová Alena CHT585214:560:00
21312Křížová Zdenka PZR505117:05+2:09
31309Novotná Jiřina LPU565418:53+3:57
41313Klimplová Alena LPU555119:18+4:22
51311Kutáčková Stanislava LTU475127:47+12:51
 
 
 
H12C (27)1,4 km9 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11326Šafka Sebastian KAM010110:070:00
21332Gajda Jan KAM010510:15+0:08
31337Valášek Václav KAM010011:03+0:56
31334Malačka Milan DKP021011:03+0:56
51317Janovský Tomáš PGP010111:41+1:34
61330Lejbl Jakub LBE020012:15+2:08
71338Bílý Jakub LTP010412:35+2:28
81318Šmol David DOK010012:43+2:36
91329Víteček Jáchym DKP020412:49+2:42
101322Hořák Jaroslav LLI010212:53+2:46
111341Paroulek Lukáš LLI020112:59+2:52
121335Hankovec Hugo KAM020113:07+3:00
131339Šubrt Matěj DKP020513:15+3:08
141342Manda Jakub LPU020213:33+3:26
151324Bradáč David LLI020313:35+3:28
161325Kožina Štěpán PGP030013:48+3:41
171328Čtrnáct František PGP040113:50+3:43
181319Pipek Ondřej LPU020314:00+3:53
191343Janas Petr PGP020014:07+4:00
201340Grundman Viktor CHC030114:08+4:01
211333Forst Antonín MFP010114:51+4:44
221336Lustig Adam DKP020215:13+5:06
231320Kovářík Tomáš KAM030017:50+7:43
241331Bolehovský Daniel EKP050818:12+8:05
251323Bolehovský Michal EKP020020:47+10:40
261344Rokos Michal TJN010722:09+12:02
271327Doucha Martin SNA050124:18+14:11
 
 
 
H14C (17)1,5 km12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11359Šebek Petr DKP990310:250:00
21367Lejbl Ladislav LBE000011:17+0:52
31349Filipek Sebastian TRI000211:18+0:53
41348Kavalír Jáchym PHK990111:49+1:24
51365Višňa Matěj DKP990412:04+1:39
61352Mareš Vít BOR000012:08+1:43
71364Thoř Tomáš TUV990313:42+3:17
81358Konvalinka Jindřich LPU000414:03+3:38
91350Melichar Petr LLI000114:23+3:58
101363Matějka Šimon LTP990114:40+4:15
111361Grundman Václav CHC990215:03+4:38
111351Samek Tomáš PHK000115:03+4:38
131356Soudek Ondřej LPU990916:11+5:46
141360Roudný Václav LPU000116:32+6:07
151354Novotný Marek TJN990118:48+8:23
161366Bradáč Jakub LLI000227:08+16:43
 
1368Gregor Tomáš TAP9903disk
 
 
 
H16A (43)1,8 km18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1442Vandas Daniel PHK980511:130:00
2433Hirš Otakar VBM980111:26+0:13
3431Matějka Lukáš LTP980211:32+0:19
4430Vystavěl Ondřej JPV980711:33+0:20
5439Netuka Vojtěch SHK970111:34+0:21
6446Růžička Adam PHK970411:39+0:26
7426Bořil Jan SJI970011:45+0:32
8435Kočí Josef JPV982411:47+0:34
9437Starý Ondra VRL980211:54+0:41
10421Sýkora Vojtěch LCE980111:56+0:43
11448Lanc Vojtěch TRI980712:03+0:50
12424Frýba Dominik SJI970212:11+0:58
13418Semerád Antonín DKP980112:15+1:02
14441Valášek Jiří KAM970012:25+1:12
15416Sedláček Ondřej HLV973212:27+1:14
16445Semrád Ladislav CHC970112:38+1:25
17436Černocký Libor LCE980312:53+1:40
17425Koštejn Vít DOK980012:53+1:40
19438Kanta Martin LPU970513:01+1:48
20420Ježek Ondřej SLA970113:12+1:59
21419Jíra Tomáš KAM980213:15+2:02
22417Gebrt Jan SHK980113:16+2:03
23423Melichar Vojtěch LLI980213:17+2:04
24434Mikel David TZL970313:20+2:07
25447Zikmund Zdeněk SJC970313:27+2:14
26408Ptáček Patrik BBM980013:38+2:25
27422Bendák Jan LTU980113:39+2:26
28427Hausenblas Šimon KAM980313:44+2:31
29406Paukert Lukáš KUO980113:52+2:39
30401Vopařil Jan LCE991114:00+2:47
31443Cienciala Jan TRI980114:05+2:52
32404Škvor Ota KAM990014:35+3:22
33429Wolf Filip TUR970114:57+3:44
34428Kelbl Vladimír ABM970814:59+3:46
35432Podmolík Josef TZL970115:12+3:59
36405Najman Matouš DKP980015:42+4:29
37402Aschermann Daniel KAM980116:45+5:32
38411Pelikán Lukáš MFP980017:00+5:47
39407Domagała Marcel 29P980017:18+6:05
 
444Navrátil Šimon PGP9702disk
403Lucerski Maciej 29P9701disk
440Mielec Jaromír AOV9701disk
410Šiška Petr TZL9801disk
 
 
 
H18A (41)2,3 km22 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1319Mašata Matěj PHK960112:540:00
2335Veselý Jakub PGP950313:19+0:25
3323Mudrák Štěpán LCE960113:25+0:31
4342Pavlovec Jan BOR950313:30+0:36
5316Hubáček Jonáš LCE950113:41+0:47
5341Čech Jan SJI960113:41+0:47
7333Horák Patrik TUR950213:44+0:50
8330Ptáček Pavel BBM960013:46+0:52
9312Hruška Jakub ZBM951513:52+0:58
10327Fürst Matouš LLI960314:04+1:10
11336Šmelík Martin ASU964414:05+1:11
12329Slíva Jan LCE960214:17+1:23
12322Matuš Vojtěch VRB960614:17+1:23
14337Glonek Jakub AOV960214:21+1:27
15325Křivda Martin CHC950114:24+1:30
16345Chmelař Martin ASU950514:36+1:42
17346Horáček Petr PHK960214:41+1:47
18344Záděra Pavel BBM950014:44+1:50
19311Hraboš Matěj ASU954715:20+2:26
20305Nowak Maciej 29P960015:23+2:29
21334Picek Štěpán TJN960115:38+2:44
22347Waněk Adam VRL950115:44+2:50
23309Landovský Jakub PGP960116:06+3:12
24339Deml Tomáš LPU950216:20+3:26
24326Štál Jan SJC960116:20+3:26
26332Zlámal David SJC960316:50+3:56
27308Burda Matěj LDC960217:58+5:04
28314Sadílek Jan TZL960118:16+5:22
29303Skalický Matyáš KUO960518:39+5:45
30302Walach Ondřej TRI960118:45+5:51
31306Procházka Lukáš KUO960418:50+5:56
32307Jordanov Alexandr ZBM950318:52+5:58
33340Boskovský Vojtěch DOK960118:57+6:03
34310Svačina Jan TZL950121:33+8:39
 
338Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601disk
304Dzioba Mateusz PHK9500disk
324Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549disk
320Dvorský Petr SKM9601disk
321Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602disk
331Málek Jan PZR9505disk
343Janeba Vladimír CHC9602vzdal
 
 
 
H18C (1)1,9 km16 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11466Zacha Jiří SJI970313:150:00
 
 
 
H20A (32)2,5 km20 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1229Hadač Filip AOP930114:030:00
2214Kubelka Tomáš LPU930714:12+0:09
2221Zakouřil Vít TUR930114:12+0:09
4213Hubáček Michal LCE930114:23+0:20
5226Schuster Marek AOP930314:26+0:23
6235Chloupek Adam ZBM930014:41+0:38
7209Brlica Pavel ZBM930215:08+1:05
8227Kamenický Ondřej PHK940115:17+1:14
9215Vavrys Johan LCE930215:23+1:20
10225Horvát Petr ASU944715:28+1:25
11228Kolárik Tomáš TZL930215:44+1:41
12237Kettner Lukáš KAM940315:57+1:54
13219Semík Ondřej KAM940116:10+2:07
14210Franko David ASU934716:14+2:11
15216Rusý Tomáš KAM930116:24+2:21
16231Argaláš Michal TRI930116:29+2:26
17212Čermák Jan LPU930116:33+2:30
18203Mušínský Tomáš ASU934816:53+2:50
19224Obrátil Štěpán ABM940917:14+3:11
20233Dvořáček Radek ASU944517:15+3:12
21220Záveský Filip LPU930617:27+3:24
22218Kos Tomáš LPU930317:31+3:28
23211Rossmanith Vojta AOP930217:41+3:38
24232Kašpar Michal TZL930817:53+3:50
25223Sháněl Jan CHC940218:29+4:26
26230Petr Pavel VLI940018:56+4:53
27201Klaška Pavel DKP930119:32+5:29
28234Schäfer Jan TZL930120:31+6:28
29204Prášek Přemysl KAM930521:19+7:16
30202Kapal Tomáš KAM940222:48+8:45
 
236Grundmann Jan LPU9410disk
222Klusáček Jan TTR9301disk
 
 
 
H21A (69)2,6 km23 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11512Nečas Jiří TZL910115:240:00
21557Landovský Tomáš PGP910315:26+0:02
31535Novotný Ondřej ABM921115:28+0:04
41552Melecký Martin AOP900115:33+0:09
51564Perůtka Jan LCE880115:35+0:11
51566Slezák Jiří LCE900115:35+0:11
71578Bravený Adam VBM880115:39+0:15
81562Beneš Jan SJC870315:43+0:19
91572Procházka Tomáš LPU911015:47+0:23
101509Váňa Martin TUR840115:49+0:25
111548Krejsa Vladimír CHT920215:58+0:34
121526Bořil Tomáš ZBM883315:59+0:35
131514Benroth Martin TZL920616:04+0:40
141560Pátek Michal CHC860316:05+0:41
151528Zháňal Jan ZBM872116:07+0:43
161570Komanec Václav SHK840616:08+0:44
171545Balcar Aleš PHK860216:18+0:54
171575Jirásek Michal SHK890116:18+0:54
191565Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM910116:19+0:55
191515Žaloudek Petr SJC830916:19+0:55
211510Pašek František KAM760016:20+0:56
221554Roman Paclík SHK780116:28+1:04
231517Pešek Ondřej CHC850216:29+1:05
231534Hepner David SHK760116:29+1:05
251561Šabatka Zdeněk SHK890216:32+1:08
261574Otrusina Jiří JPV820116:34+1:10
271541Procházka Jan PGP820616:42+1:18
281532Janda Martin DOB800216:43+1:19
291519Grundman Vojtěch CHC880116:45+1:21
301550Jansa Jiří CHT840216:51+1:27
311571Kolín Jan DKP770116:52+1:28
321573Pospíšil Ondřej DKP871716:54+1:30
331559Karvánek Matouš BOR900616:55+1:31
331508Suchý Petr LPM782016:55+1:31
351522Doucha Jiří SNA710517:04+1:40
361542Kalous Vladislav EKP770217:06+1:42
371577Drábek Jan ZBM851117:07+1:43
381556Zajíc Vítězslav TAP861017:15+1:51
391551Navrátil Tomáš ASU881717:16+1:52
401544Henek Michal RBK860517:17+1:53
411576Mazal Zdeněk VBM810317:20+1:56
421581Tomeš Jaroslav DKP810917:21+1:57
431538Sysel Ondřej PGP830217:23+1:59
441518Vrabec Ondřej SCP830317:27+2:03
451533Janovský Tomáš PGP640117:30+2:06
461537Műller Martin PHK890317:40+2:16
471529Vlažný Jakub LCE910217:42+2:18
481540Hadač Miroslav AOP650117:45+2:21
491558Tihon Michal PHK790517:49+2:25
501521Matras Tomáš CHT800117:51+2:27
511516Kafka Miloš LPU860817:55+2:31
521507Kadeřávek Petr PHK760517:57+2:33
531543Tichovský Martin PGP610018:02+2:38
541527Kondrát Martin PGP650118:08+2:44
551539Procházka Tomáš SCP820018:15+2:51
561553Khýn Vítězslav DOB830418:26+3:02
571567Černý Martin TAP890218:30+3:06
581579Kopáček Jan CHT851018:42+3:18
591520Fiala Petr LPU870119:00+3:36
601525Palát Petr ABM741519:10+3:46
611530Ostřanský Filip ASU924319:26+4:02
621563Přikryl Petr ABM670819:49+4:25
631513Krejsa Martin CHT900121:05+5:41
641569Šístek Daniel SCP750721:12+5:48
 
1536Přibyl Broněk TZL8603disk
1555Lenner Miroslav LPU8605disk
1568Novák Daniel DOK8700disk
1523Skyva Petr STE6501disk
1511Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103Disk
 
 
 
H21C (42)2,4 km19 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11590Zimmermann Jakub ZBM892814:250:00
21611Drobník Michal SJC870914:46+0:21
31625Dlabaja Štěpán TZL850815:09+0:44
41582Šafka Jan SLP770415:20+0:55
51619Moskva Roman ZLH750115:59+1:34
61601Petras Tomáš VAM880116:11+1:46
71621Zelenka Tomáš PHK900116:23+1:58
81592Stoszek Jakub AOP830016:29+2:04
91595Koblížek Kamil KUO800116:33+2:08
101623Tomeš Petr SJC753116:48+2:23
111608Smutný Šimon VAM930116:56+2:31
121594Holinka Matouš ZPV922217:17+2:52
131607Azeb Karim PHK911017:29+3:04
141593Sýkora Bohumil CHC860117:35+3:10
151599Fukátko Jan LPU810517:53+3:28
161605Andrš Jiří VAM860117:59+3:34
171588Hladký Viktor VAM820118:03+3:38
181591Kutílek Jakub LPU860918:09+3:44
191584Voráček Michal PGP800918:14+3:49
201598Vlažný Jan LCE890118:16+3:51
211618Jána Michal DKP840018:18+3:53
221626Bogar František BOR890418:26+4:01
231622Hájek Adam KAM920218:29+4:04
241586Šilhavý Jakub LPM850018:38+4:13
251612Wagner Libor DKP851118:40+4:15
261604Preininger Luděk DOB800118:42+4:17
271620Kočí Martin VBM870218:53+4:28
281609Sedlák Radek SNA750118:55+4:30
291597Lžíčař Martin DOB880319:25+5:00
301602Ramba Jiří DKP860620:36+6:11
311615Vištejn Jiří KRL930520:53+6:28
321610Valík Ondřej PHK780121:14+6:49
331617Bernášek Jiří STB810123:01+8:36
341600Koč Zdeněk MKP470023:30+9:05
351596Třasák Milan LPU520624:25+10:00
361614Sáňka Bedřich LPU510225:21+10:56
371624Klimpl Petr LPU540125:35+11:10
381589Novotný Miroslav LPU590528:03+13:38
391583Koštejn Pavel DOK710031:11+16:46
401585Silnoušek Jiří STE720037:32+23:07
 
1603Kalousek Tomáš ZAM8901disk
1613Šmol Marcel DOK7300disk
 
 
 
H21E (40)2,7 km23 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
132Král Vojtěch SSU884113:480:00
235Procházka Jan PGP840714:12+0:24
338Šedivý Jan PGP840914:33+0:45
416Mrázek Jan SJC810214:41+0:53
520Chromý Adam ZBM884114:43+0:55
641Nykodým Miloš ZBM900515:01+1:13
713Kamenický Jakub PHK910415:11+1:23
817Poklop Martin SSU880215:14+1:26
99Sysel Ctibor PGP870015:26+1:38
1029Kubát Pavel PHK910115:30+1:42
116Udržal Tomáš LPU800215:38+1:50
124Wolf Daniel TUR910015:43+1:55
1333Ondráček Radim EKP741415:44+1:56
1436Henych Martin SJC860115:46+1:58
1527Flašar Jan PGP861015:50+2:02
1639Valenta Jiří LCE920115:51+2:03
1714Hovorka Lukáš LPU900116:06+2:18
1837Slezák Zdeněk LCE890216:11+2:23
1924Navrátil Boris AOP920216:13+2:25
2031Janata Martin DKP830616:15+2:27
2130Mokrý Stanislav ABM920216:17+2:29
2221Kamenický Matěj LPU903616:19+2:31
2319Holas Ondřej TUR850116:25+2:37
247Kořínek Tomáš BOR900716:26+2:38
2426Bravený Vít ZBM910216:26+2:38
2442Klusáček Matěj TTR890116:26+2:38
2715Zbranek Roman ASU880816:30+2:42
283Panchártek Jan PHK880216:31+2:43
291Zvěřina Petr LPU820816:32+2:44
3018Makovský Jakub TAP851116:46+2:58
3111Klapal Jan LPU900617:09+3:21
3212Král Václav SSU824317:15+3:27
3322Henek Vladan VBM800217:21+3:33
342Prášil Marek TTR730117:31+3:43
3528Košárek Pavel AOP710217:44+3:56
3643Kazda Ondřej SJC820217:56+4:08
375Horyna Roman LCE760218:33+4:45
3834Luštický Martin HOR870018:42+4:54
 
25Nožka Radek LPU9005disk
8Procházka David LPU9113disk
 
 
 
H35C (22)2,4 km22 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11673Netopil Libor VAM740117:090:00
21678Bolehovský Pavel EKP710318:16+1:07
31686Kalousek Jiří DKP690118:50+1:41
41680Kraus Petr SJC730319:05+1:56
51674Novotný Tomáš ZLH700119:22+2:13
61689Dutkiewicz Damian 29P770019:43+2:34
71692Pecka Jan EKP680019:50+2:41
81687Beneš Jan SJH700119:54+2:45
91679Kumpošt Jaroslav KUO780120:33+3:24
101676Holinka Martin ZPV671221:40+4:31
111681Šubrt Antonín DKP710022:03+4:54
121690Cienciala Martin TRI740122:52+5:43
131672Kroul Josef KSU730223:13+6:04
141683Doležal Josef VAM610123:50+6:41
151685Slovák Miroslav SHK770426:59+9:50
161682Čapek Miroslav PHK760327:02+9:53
171677Procházka Pavel KUO690128:10+11:01
181688Vacek Milan SJI690131:51+14:42
191684Smrček Petr KSU740138:24+21:15
 
1675Nehasil David BOR7713disk
1691Víteček Jan DKP7201disk
1671Chvátil Jiří PHK7200disk
 
 
 
H45C (26)2,3 km19 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11706Šmelík Juraj BBM660015:540:00
21714Krejčí Jaroslav BOR630217:53+1:59
31721Petržela Pavel LTU630118:37+2:43
41703Veljačik Pavel SCP620018:39+2:45
51717Bílý Petr LTP680518:41+2:47
51696Soldán Vladimír JPV652618:41+2:47
71707Killar Marek LTU680118:42+2:48
81715Mutinský Viktor KUO650119:51+3:57
91697Kožina Petr PGP600020:04+4:10
101705Růžička Ivan PHK670220:12+4:18
111704Procházka Radek LPU650420:22+4:28
121701Korpas Jaroslav LBM611321:04+5:10
131711Levý Tomáš ZAM680122:05+6:11
141709Kettner Pavel HCE590022:06+6:12
151716Kubec Pavel STB660122:44+6:50
161698Tupec Jiří VAM580122:56+7:02
171710Hanuš Pavel LTU650123:22+7:28
181712Cinkan Zdeněk LPU620123:26+7:32
191720Petráček Aleš SJI630123:49+7:55
201719Janeba Petr CHC600124:10+8:16
211699Bendák Petr LTU650025:14+9:20
 
1702Urválek Jiří TBM6107disk
1700Smutný Michal VAM6201disk
1718Metelka Pavel PHK6800disk
1722Chmelař Pavel SHK6402disk
1713Souček Karel SHK6601disk
 
 
 
H55C (22)1,7 km18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11745Trejtnar Pavel KUN580113:420:00
21733Průcha Miloslav BOR580013:44+0:02
31744Grundman Martin CHC580114:15+0:33
41727Knobloch Jindřich VRL490115:07+1:25
51740Farář Jaroslav VRL500215:14+1:32
61726Cedrych Karel TJP550015:36+1:54
71728Kříž Pavel PZR480015:38+1:56
81736Dlouhý Jiří DKP570015:43+2:01
91743Tichý Boris DOB550016:04+2:22
101731Tůma Miloš DOB560016:20+2:38
111739Koč Lumír MKP540116:26+2:44
121748Gawel Jiří 56S16:56+3:14
131734Eiselt Miloš LTP580217:04+3:22
141738Procházka Zdenko DKP430017:20+3:38
151735Babák Jiří ZLH480118:17+4:35
161732Šroler Zdeněk KUN520118:19+4:37
171742Štregl Tomáš VRL500118:31+4:49
181746Ptáček Ladislav BBM530019:28+5:46
191737Niemiec Janusz 29P570021:59+8:17
201730Mikulecký Jan PHK380122:06+8:24
 
1741Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601disk
1729Stehno Pavel DKP4900disk
 
 
 
T (tréninková, kondiční) (18)1,7 km16 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11763Vávra Martin HOR630211:330:00
21752Cahel Marek LCE880312:18+0:45
31759Kohout Josef SHK690213:54+2:21
41768Peřinka Šimon BBM970014:07+2:34
51767Staroňová Hana VAM885014:46+3:13
61762Zeman Jaroslav DOB884414:53+3:20
71753Daniel Čičák Šmída DOB999915:02+3:29
81757Pešek Martin LPM960216:11+4:38
91754Grundmannová Hana LTU925116:31+4:58
101756Kavánková Iva TZL975317:54+6:21
111770Chaloupka Stanislav CHC670318:02+6:29
121769Veljačiková Markéta SCP645118:07+6:34
131764Denemarek Oldřich BBM510018:50+7:17
141765Peřinková Irena BBM655019:36+8:03
151758Fialová Tereza TZL999923:21+11:48
161755Kubátová Iva PHK655226:45+15:12
171760Netuka Jan SHK700135:00+23:27
 
1766Kolář Viktor HOR7300disk
 
 
 
P (18)1,2 km10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11786Smoradová Barbora NER8:520:00
21778Veselý Jakub NER9:26+0:34
31781Čapková Markéta NER10:39+1:47
41779Ondráčková Adéla NER11:13+2:21
51780Ondráček Martin NER11:16+2:24
61777Toncr Libor NER11:56+3:04
71782Růžičková Magdaléna NER14:13+5:21
81773Kolař Šimon NER14:21+5:29
91771Kalous Tomáš NER15:47+6:55
101787Cejpková Lenka NER15:50+6:58
111774Ešpandr Matěj NER16:23+7:31
121784Růžička Jan NER20:00+11:08
131775Janatová Violka NER20:30+11:38
141785Kopecká Martina NER20:58+12:06
151788André Pavel NER22:45+13:53
161783Bečvárovská Radka NER24:34+15:42
171772Mrázková Berta NER34:03+25:11
 
1776Kultová Ludmila NERdisk